Dept. of Computer Science Engineering


Introduction

There is a clear demand for graduates of Computer Science Engineering Course. According to a survey conducted by the NASSCOM there is a 'skills gap', in IT and CSE fields. Apart from adaptability to industry with titles like software engineer, Database Administrator, Network Administrator ete., one can also take a career in research. Plenty of career opportunities await in areas such as Internet design and Management, Security and Programming, Database Management ete. In view of the above, the AITS with a vision has started CSE course with an in take of 120 students at first year level. The course structure of CSE in AITS is well framed to meet the challenges posed by the global software industry.

The curriculum incorporates all the core computer science subjects highlighting the features and the fundamental theoretical aspects of current computer systems and application software. Academic training is provided to the students in the application areas such as advanced Data Structures using C, C++ and Java in windows and Unix Plat form, word Processing using LATEX, Advanced Data Base Management Systems, Data warehousing, Data mining object Oriented Analysis Design through UML, Software Programming Management Information Security (Cryptography and Network Security), operating System, Information Security, Embedded Systems, Web technologies, design and analysis of Algorithms, Formal Languages and Automate Theory, Compiler Construction, Artificial Intelligence, Mobile and Pervasive computing, parallel computing, Network management systems, Image processing e¬commerce, Virtual Reality, human Computer Interface etc.

The department of CSE has state of the art computer laboratories with centralized air-condition. The laboratories have 200 DELL optiflex computers with latest configuration. The computers are operated on 2 Netpower Servers. Designing of computer graphics, computer architecture, microprocessor based designs are some of the important developments of the curriculum of the department.

Courses offered

Programme Specialization Intake
B.Tech Computer Science & Engg. 120
M.Tech Computer Science 24
M.Tech Computer Science & Engineering 18

VISION

To provide emerging trends in computer science whose graduates are world widely recognized as innovative and well-prepared computing professionals with high level professional ethics.

MISSION

To provide students and faculty with an encouraging environment that speeds up professional & personal growth. We will prepare our students for successful careers in the computing professions through flexible programs of study with zeal of life - long Learning.

PROGRAMME EDUCATIONAL OBJECTIVES

B.Tech-Computer Science and Engineering Program Objectives

  1. To provide students with a deep foundation in the mathematical, scientific and engineering computations necessary to formulate, solve and analyze engineering problems and to prepare them for graduate studies, and higher studies.

  2. To initiate an ability to analyze the requirements of the software, understand the technical categories, design and provide optimal engineering solutions and efficient software designs.

  3. To motivate ideas of emerging cutting edge technologies, training & providing opportunities to work as teams on multidisciplinary projects with effective communication skills and leadership qualities.

  4. To guide the students for a successful career and work with ethical values and meet the requirements of Indian and multinational companies.

  5. To generate awareness to the students on the life-long learning and real world problem solving capabilities in the students. These objectives are quite broad by intention, as a CSE graduates may seek further education or work in diverse areas. To make these objectives meaningful, they may be demonstrated by performance, actions or achievements.

PROGRAMME OUTCOMES

A graduate of the Computer Science and Engineering program will demonstrate:

  1. To be able to apply knowledge of mathematics, including discrete structures, probability, statistics, science, computer science engineering, electronic engineering and electrical engineering, as it applies to computer hardware and software.

  2. To be able to design and analyze the problems, as well as to organize and interpret data according to the analysis.

  3. To be able to design hardware and software systems, components or processes to meet desired needs within realistic constraints such as economic, environmental, social, political, ethical, health and safety, manufacturability and sustainability.

  4. To be able to function on multi-disciplinary teams and to recognize the importance of professional development by pursuing postgraduate studies or face competitive examinations.

  5. To be able to identify, formulate, and solve hardware and software computing problems, supporting the interaction between hardware and software.

  6. To be able to understand the professional, legal and ethical issues and responsibilities involved in the computational design.

  7. To be able to communicate effectively in speech and in writing, including documentation of hardware and software systems.

  8. To be able to show the understanding of impact of engineering solutions on the society.

  9. To demonstrate an ability to acquire new knowledge in the computing discipline and to engage in life-long learning.

  10. To provide knowledge of contemporary issues in the social sciences and the humanities.

  11. To be able to use the techniques, skills and modern engineering tools necessary for computer engineering practice.

  12. To be able to apply engineering and management knowledge and techniques to estimate time and resources needed to complete a computer engineering project.



Laboratory equipment details of the department are: Lab data

Dr. S. S. Arumugam completed his Ph. D in Anna University. His area of interests are: Privacy Preserving Mining, Image Processing and Big Data.
He worked in various institutions in Tamilnadu, Karnataka and Andhra Pradesh. He has 11 years of teaching experience.

Site Under Construction

Big Data Workshop

Session by ICC Leaders

Cloud Computing

Farewell on Apr 14th

Two-Day Skill Training Programme to Technical and Non-Teaching Staff

Cloud Computing and its Applications

CSE Fresher’s Day 29.09.2015

Guest Lecture on “Information Retrieval Systems”

Net Neutrality

A Pep-talk on “How to achieve success”

A Seminar on “How the IT Industry is Recruiting Freshers?”

Technical Symposium - “LORECRON”

ORACLE WORKSHOP by JKC

In-House Faculty Development Program on ICT in Engineering Education

Workshop on Cloud2k15

Workshop On IR Systems-2K15


2014-2016 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name


2013-2015 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name


2012-2016 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name

1

BHARATH KUMAR M

12AK1A0506

CSE

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

2

SIVA MANISH E

12AK1A0549

CSE

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

3

SRAVANI M

12AK1A0551

CSE

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

4

GOWTHAMI G

12AK1A0512

CSE

IBM Intern

5

MAHESWAR G

12AK1A0524

CSE

IBM Intern

6

GOWTHAMI G

12AK1A0512

CSE

GENPACT

7

MAHESWAR G

12AK1A0524

CSE

GENPACT

8

MANOJ KUMAR K

12AK1A0526

CSE

GENPACT

9

SAI MANIKANTA BHANUPRAKASH D

12AK1A0544

CSE

GENPACT

10

SAI MANIKANTA BHANUPRAKASH D

12AK1A0544

CSE

Opentext Technologies

11

HARISH B

12AK1A0513

CSE

TCS

12

NIZAMUDDIN MK

12AK1A0532

CSE

MaxIT Services

13

NIZAMUDDIN MK

12AK1A0532

CSE

Genpact

14

AMRUTHA K

12AK1A0501

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

15

ANUSHA R

12AK1A0502

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

16

AVINASH S

12AK1A0503

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

17

BASHREEN S

12AK1A0504

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

18

BHARGAVI S

12AK1A0507

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

19

BHAVANI M C

12AK1A0509

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

20

GAYATHRI B

12AK1A0510

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

21

JYOTHSNA A

12AK1A0517

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

22

MOUNIKA K

12AK1A0528

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

23

MUNIKRISHNAYADAV K

12AK1A0529

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

24

NAGARAJU P

12AK1A0530

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

25

PAVANISRI M

12AK1A0534

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

26

PRASANTHI C

12AK1A0537

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

27

PRAVALLIKA A

12AK1A0538

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

28

PRIYANKA M

12AK1A0539

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

29

SAILAJA C

12AK1A0545

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

30

SHARATH KUMAR V

12AK1A0546

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

31

SHESHADRI K

12AK1A0547

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

32

SIVAKUMAR M

12AK1A0550

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

33

SRAVANTHI M

12AK1A0552

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

34

SWETHA KUMARI K

12AK1A0558

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

35

THARUN KUMAR N

12AK1A0561

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

36

USHA S

12AK1A0562

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

37

VISHAL J

12AK1A0566

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

38

YUVARAJ KISHORE S

12AK1A0569

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

39

SARATH BABU K

13AK5A0501

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

40

SATHISH REDDY B

13AK5A0502

CSE

AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS


2011-2015 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name

1

SMRUTHI.Y

11AK1A0584

CSE

GGK TECH

2

SOMAYAJI RVSHS

11AK1A0585

CSE

NTTDATA

3

SAI PRIYA.M

11AK1A0576

CSE

SUTHERLAND

4

SAI PRIYA.M

11AK1A0576

CSE

HCL

5

UDAY KUMAR.V

11AK1A0598

CSE

SUTHERLAND

6

UDAY KUMAR.V

11AK1A0598

CSE

HCL

7

KASYAP SARMA K V

11AK1A0537

CSE

SUTHERLAND

8

VANI .N

11AK1A05A2

CSE

SUTHERLAND

9

ROOPINI.A

11AK1AO575

CSE

SUTHERLAND

10

PRUDHVI.K

11AK1A0567

CSE

SUTHERLAND

11

PAVANI.G

11AK1A0561

CSE

SUTHERLAND

12

ARAVIND.K

11AK1A0508

CSE

GGK TECH

13

DIVYA.T

11AK1A0521

CSE

GGK TECH

14

LAVA KUMAR.C

11AK1A0544

CSE

GGK TECH

15

MADHURI.V

11AK1A0548

CSE

NTTDATA

16

MOHAN.M

11AK1A0551

CSE

NTTDATA

17

KUSUMA.D

11AK1A0542

CSE

TCS

18

SUNKU SURYA VEERA

11AK1A0592

CSE

OPENTEXT

19

YANDA PALLI SATHISH

11AK1A0578

CSE

IGATE

20

RAMESH REDDY.K

11AK1A0572

CSE

OPENTEXT

21

GRANDHE GAYATHRI

11AK1A0524

CSE

INFOSYS

22

SUNKU SURYA VEERA

11AK1A0592

CSE

INFOSYS


2011-2013 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name


2010-2014 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name

1

BHANUMATHI.P

10AK1A0507

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

2

DEVIKA.A

10AK1A0518

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

3

DIVYA SANGISETTY

10AK1A0519

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

4

HARIKA DASOORI

10AK1A0522

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

5

KAVYA ARAVA

10AK1A0533

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

6

SUPRIYA .M

10AK1A0591

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

7

SUSMITHA MANGIREDDY

10AK1A0594

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

8

AKHIL DUVVURU

10AK1A0501

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

9

BHAVANA THEJA POOLA

10AK1A0508

CSE

PROLIFICS

10

YASWANTH CHOUDARY.E

10AK1A05B0

CSE

CMC

11

RAVIKUMAR MUDIRAJ

10AK1A0568

CSE

CMC

12

KARTHIK.A

10AK1A0532

CSE

PROLIFICS

13

MOHAN NAIDU.T

10AK1A0545

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

14

PRIYANKA BOYALLA

10AK1A0560

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

15

SAI DIVYA BATHERI

10AK1A0575

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

16

VINOD.T

10AK1A05A5

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

17

HARSHITHA.G

10AK1A0525

CSE

IGATE

18

GIRIBABU SALLA

10AK1A0521

CSE

IGATE

19

D.VISHNU VARDHAN

10AK1A05A7

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

20

T.AVINASH

10AK1A0505

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

21

D.SHILPA

10AK1A0581

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

22

B.PAVAN KUMAR

10AK1A0557

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

23

S.RUTHU

10AK1A0573

CSE

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

24

T.VIONOD

10AK1A05A5

CSE

PROLIFICS

25

A.RAJKUMAR REDDY

10AK1A0565

CSE

PROLIFICS

26

M.NAVYASREE

10AK1A0553

CSE

PROLIFICS

27

M.NETHAJI

10AK1A0555

CSE

PROLIFICS

28

V.HARITHA

10AK1A0524

CSE

PROLIFICS

29

P.MOUNIKA

10AK1A0547

CSE

PROLIFICS

30

RAJESWARI.T

10AK1A0564

CSE

IGATE

31

REVATI.M

10AK1A0570

CSE

IGATE

32

SAYEE SANJANA V S

10AK1A0579

CSE

IGATE

33

VENKATA RAMAN REDDY.D

10AK1A05A0

CSE

IGATE

34

VEDHAVATHI GOLLA

10AK1A0598

CSE

CMC

35

YAMINI.S

10AK1A05A8

CSE

CMC

36

ANKITH GARNIMITTA

10AK1A0504

CSE

TCS

37

CHANDRA SHEKHAR.D

10AK1A0516

CSE

SSR INFOCOMM

38

MAHA LAKSHMI.D

10AK1A0542

CSE

WIPRO

39

SIREESHA.B

10AK1A0584

CSE

BUSINESSSOLUTION INTERNATIONAL

40

SINDHURA GOLLAPALLI

10AK1A0583

CSE

M3BI

41

VIJAY BABU .T

10AK1A05A2

CSE

SERCO

42

LAKSHMI CHAITHANYA .K

10AK1A0513

CSE

WIPRO

43

SRUTHI.N

10AK1A0587

CSE

OPENTEXT

44

V.KIRAN KUMAR

10AK1A0534

CSE

IBM

45

A.KARTHIK

10AK1A0532

CSE

OPENTEXT

46

MAHESH PANTHAGANI

10AK1A0544

CSE

OPENTEXT

47

NEELIMA GULLA

10AK1A0554

CSE

TCS

48

PRIYANKA BOYALLA

10AK1A0560

CSE

WIPRO

49

ISWARYA JUPALLI

10AK1A0528

CSE

OPENTEXT


2009-2013 Placements

S.No

Name of the Student

Roll Number

Branch

Company Name

1

KIRANMAI.D

09AK1A0537

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

2

LALASA.G

09AK1A0539

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

3

VAMIKRISHNA.K

09AK1A0577

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

4

VISHNU VARDHAN.E

09AK1A0583

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

5

DIVYA MADURI.B

09AK1A0517

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

6

VAMSHI KRISHNA

09AK1A0542

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

7

SAI SOMASHEKHAR.T

09AK1A0563

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

8

KARTHIK.K

09AK1A0533

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

9

S.VANI

09AK1A0578

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

10

P.ANUSHA

09AK1A0504

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

11

P.DEEPAK PRAVEEN

09AK1A0513

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

12

O.LATHEESH REDDY

09AK1A0541

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

13

T.PRANAY RAJ

09AK1A0558

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

14

PULLA PUNEETH.P

09AK1A0560

CSE

MAHINDRA SATHYAM

15

PRAVEEN KUMAR.S

09AK1A0519

CSE

CMC

16

HARITHA.V

09AK1A0522

CSE

CMC

17

JAHEERA.P

09AK1A0526

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

18

JAVEEDH BASHA.S

09AK1A0529

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

19

JITHENDRA.S

09AK1A0530

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

20

NIKHILA.D

09AK1A0555

CSE

TECH MAHINDRA

21

KESAVA.K

09AK1A0535

CSE

PROLIFITS

22

KIRAN .P

09AK1A0536

CSE

PROLIFITS

23

KISHORE KUMAR.K

09AK1A0566

CSE

PROLIFITS

24

MOHAMMAD ILIYAZ.S

09AK1A0547

CSE

SKY GRAPH

25

K.A.HEMANTH KUMAR

09AK1A0525

CSE

OPENTEXT

26

B.MADHU

09AK1A0544

CSE

OPENTEXT

27

P.GOVARDHAN

09AK1A0528

CSE

OPENTEXT

28

M.LATHA

09AK1A0540

CSE

OPENTEXT

29

G.MANASA

09AK1A0545

CSE

SKYGRAPH

30

B.NANDA KISHORE

09AK1A0553

CSE

SKYGRAPH

31

K.ROOPA

09AK1A0591

CSE

SKY GRAPH

32

SAI SOMASHEKHAR.T

09AK1A0563

CSE

WIPRO

33

SWANTHINI.K

09AK1A0571

CSE

WIPRO

34

SWATHI.M

09AK1A0573

CSE

WIPRO

35

G.PRAVEEN KUMAR

09AK1A0559

CSE

IBM

36

SHAMIN TAJ.S

09AK1A0567

CSE

TCS

37

VISHNU VARDHAN.E

09AK1A0583

CSE

TCS

38

SHAIK SHARMILA

09AK1A0590

CSE

WIPRO

39

SUPRAJA.B

09AK1A0570

CSE

INFOSYS

40

UDAY KUMAR.C

09AK1A0576

CSE

INFOSYS

41

THOYAJKSHMI.G

09AK1A0575

CSE

IBM

42

KALYANI.J

09AK1A0546

CSE

IGATE

43

BHARATHI.K

09AK1AO508

CSE

M3BI

44

RADHIKA.M

09AK1AO561

CSE

OPEN TEXT

45

RAVEENDRA BABU

09AK1AO587

CSE

IGATE

46

MOHAN B.S

09AK1AO548

CSE

PROLIFICS

47

SATHYANARAYANA.T

09AK1AO564

CSE

CVKINFRATECH


List of Candidates selected in 2016


S.No

Roll No

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1

12AK1A0506

M.BHARATH KUMAR

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

2

12AK1A0549

E.SIVA MANISH

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

3

12AK1A0551

M.SRAVANI

ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES

4

12AK1A0528

K.MANOJ KUMAR

GENPACT

5

12AK1A0524

G.MAHESWAR

GENPACT

6

12AK1A0512

G.GOWTHAMI

GENPACT

7

12AK1A0544

D.S.BHANU PRAKASH

GENPACT

8

12AK1A0544

D.S.BHANU PRAKASH

OPENTEXT

9

12AK1A0532

MD.KHAJA NIZAMUDDHIN

MAXIT GLOBAL SOLUTIONST

10

12AK1A0524

G.MAHESWAR

IBM-INTERNSHIP

11

12AK1A0512

G.GOWTHAMI

IBM-INTERNSHIP

12

13AK5A0502

B.SATHEESH REDDY

AAGNA

13

13AK5A0501

K.SARATH BABU

AAGNA

14

12AK1A0550

M.SIVA KUMAR

AAGNA

15

12AK1A0552

M.SRAVANTHI

AAGNA

16

12AK1A0558

K.SWETHA KUMARI

AAGNA

17

12AK1A0562

S .USHA

AAGNA

18

12AK1A0502

R.ANUSHA

AAGNA

19

12AK1A0528

K.MOUNIKA

AAGNA

20

12AK1A0569

S.YUVARAJ KISHORE

AAGNA

21

12AK1A0566

J.D.VISHAL

AAGNA

22

12AK1A0539

M.PRIYANKA

AAGNA

23

12AK1A0538

A.PRAVALLIKA

AAGNA

24

12AK1A0529

K.MUNIKRISHNAYADAV

AAGNA

25

12AK1A0530

P.NAGARAJU

AAGNA

26

12AK1A0534

PAVANISRI

AAGNA

27

12AK1A0501

K.AMRUTHA

AAGNA

28

12AK1A0504

S.BASHREEN

AAGNA

29

12AK1A0509

M.C.BHAVANI

AAGNA

30

12AK1A0510

B.GAYATHRI

AAGNA

31

12AK1A0537

C.PRASANTHI

AAGNA

32

12AK1A0546

V.SHARATH KUMAR

AAGNA

33

12AK1A0545

C.SAILAJA

AAGNA

34

12AK1A0547

K.SHESHADRI

AAGNA

35

12AK1A0517

JYOTHSNA A

AAGNA

36

12AK1A0507

S.BHARGAVI

AAGNA

37

12AK1A0503

S.AVINASH

AAGNA

38

12AK1A0561

N.THARUN KUMAR

AAGNA

39

12AK1A0532

MD.KHAJA NIZAMUDDHIN

GENPACT

40

12AK1A0513

B.HARISH

TCS


List of Candidates selected in 2015


S.No

Roll No

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1

11AK1A0584

SMRUTHI.Y

GGK TECH

2

11AK1A0585

SOMAYAJI RVSHS

NTTDATA

3

11AK1A0576

SAI PRIYA.M

SUTHERLAND

4

11AK1A0576

SAI PRIYA.M

HCL

5

11AK1A0598

UDAY KUMAR.V

SUTHERLAND

6

11AK1A0598

UDAY KUMAR.V

HCL

7

11AK1A0537

KASYAP SARMA K V

SUTHERLAND

8

11AK1A05A2

VANI .N

SUTHERLAND

9

11AK1AO575

ROOPINI.A

SUTHERLAND

10

11AK1A0567

PRUDHVI.K

SUTHERLAND

11

11AK1A0561

PAVANI.G

SUTHERLAND

12

11AK1A0508

ARAVIND.K

SUTHERLAND

13

11AK1A0521

DIVYA.T

GGK TECH

14

11AK1A0544

LAVA KUMAR.C

GGK TECH

15

11AK1A0548

MADHURI.V

NTTDATA

16

11AK1A0551

MOHAN.M

AAGNA

17

11AK1A0542

KUSUMA.D

TCS

18

11AK1A0592

SUNKU SURYA VEERA

OPENTEXT

19

11AK1A0578

YANDA PALLI SATHISH

IGATE

20

11AK1A0572

RAMESH REDDY.K

OPENTEXT

21

11AK1A0524

GRANDHE GAYATHRI

INFOSYS

22

11AK1A0569

PURAM PURUSHOTHAM

OPENTEXT

List of Candidates selected in 2014


>

S.No

Roll No

Name of the Student

Name of the Company

1

10AK1A0507

BHANUMATHI.P

TECH MAHINDRA

2

10AK1A0518

DEVIKA.A

TECH MAHINDRA

3

10AK1A0519

DIVYA SANGISETTY

TECH MAHINDRA

4

10AK1A0522

HARIKA DASOORI

TECH MAHINDRA

5

10AK1A0533

KAVYA ARAVA

TECH MAHINDRA

6

10AK1A0591

SUPRIYA .M

TECH MAHINDRA

7

10AK1A0594

SUSMITHA MANGIREDDY

TECH MAHINDRA

8

10AK1A0501

AKHIL DUVVURU

TECH MAHINDRA

9

10AK1A0508

BHAVANA THEJA POOLA

PROLIFICS

10

10AK1A05B0

YASWANTH CHOUDARY.E

CMC

11

10AK1A0568

RAVIKUMAR MUDIRAJ

CMC

12

10AK1A0532

KARTHIK.A

PROLIFICS

13

10AK1A0545

MOHAN NAIDU.T

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

14

10AK1A0560

PRIYANKA BOYALLA

TECH MAHINDRA

15

10AK1A0575

SAI DIVYA BATHERI

TECH MAHINDRA

16

10AK1A05A5

VINOD.T

TECH MAHINDRA

17

10AK1A0525

HARSHITHA.G

IGATE

18

10AK1A0521

GIRIBABU SALLA

IGATE

19

10AK1A05A7

D.VISHNU VARDHAN

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

20

10AK1A0505

T.AVINASH

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

21

10AK1A0581

D.SHILPA

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

22

10AK1A0557

B.PAVAN KUMAR

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

23

10AK1A0573

S.RUTHU

SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS

24

10AK1A05A5

T.VIONOD

PROLIFICS

24

10AK1A05A5

T.VIONOD

PROLIFICS

25

10AK1A0565

A.RAJKUMAR REDDY

PROLIFICS

26

10AK1A0553

M.NAVYASREE

PROLIFICS

27

10AK1A0555

M.NETHAJI

PROLIFICS

28

10AK1A0524

V.HARITHA

PROLIFICS

29

10AK1A0547

P.MOUNIKA

PROLIFICS

30

10AK1A0564

RAJESWARI.T

IGATE

31

10AK1A0570

REVATI.M

IGATE

32

10AK1A0579

SAYEE SANJANA V S

IGATE

33

10AK1A05A0

VENKATA RAMAN REDDY.D

IGATE

34

10AK1A0598

VEDHAVATHI GOLLA

CMC

35

10AK1A05A8

YAMINI.S

CMC

36

10AK1A0504

ANKITH GARNIMITTA

TCS

37

10AK1A0516

CHANDRA SHEKHAR.

SSR INFOCOMM

38

10AK1A0542

MAHA LAKSHMI.D

WIPRO

39

10AK1A0584

SIREESHA.B

BUSINESSSOLUTION INTERNATIONAL

40

10AK1A0583

SINDHURA GOLLAPALLI

M3BI

41

10AK1A05A2

VIJAY BABU .T

SERCO

42

10AK1A0513

LAKSHMI CHAITHANYA .K

WIPRO

43

10AK1A0587

SRUTHI.N

OPENTEXT

44

10AK1A0534

V.KIRAN KUMAR

IBM

45

10AK1A0532

A.KARTHIK

OPENTEXT

46

10AK1A0544

MAHESH PANTHAGANI

OPENTEXT

47

10AK1A0554

NEELIMA GULLA

TCS

48

10AK1A0560

PRIYANKA BOYALLA

WIPRO

49

10AK1A0528

ISWARYA JUPALLI

OPENTEXT

50

10AK1A0536

KUMAR KONDE

TCS