Placements

With expanding the role of business globally, AITS is the place which comes to the minds of the recruiters once the placement season starts. As far as, Annamacharya Group of Institutions is considered, we focus not only on the career-oriented growth but also offer versatility. There has been a consistent growth in our placements record. Today, graduating does not mean getting a degree certificate alone but equipping one with in-depth knowledge of the subject. It has also become mandatory that the student instills both technical and soft skills within him in order to reach heights. AITS helps the students to achieve this by conducting various workshops, guest lectures and seminars and also by letting them participate in various other extra-curricular activities. We are passionate towards grooming the students not only as the efficient professionals but also as the responsible citizens. At AITS, it is our incessant endeavour to make all our students industry-ready.

Activities

The Placement Office gets the best of both national and international companies for recruitment to the campus and ensures smooth functioning of the placement process. Placement office has been consistently setting records for campus placements.

The Placement Office undertakes the following activities:

  • Placement of students in industries through campus recruitments
  • Internships and In-plant training for students across various industries
  • Hosting contests, competitions and events
  • Inviting corporate experts and industry leaders for guest lectures, seminars, interactions with students
  • Establishing Industry-Academia collaboration
  • Coordinating with Corporates to establish Centre of Excellence, Incubation Centre, R&D Centres and other initiatives
  • Coordinating for Faculty Development Programmes with Corporate Sector
  • Coordinating with Industry Oriented Electives

 

The Key Roles

The Placement Office enables the students to access a wide range of employment and lot of career avenues. The counseling provided by the placement office lets the students get an idea about them thereby helping to assess their own interests and skills as it allows them to pursue a job more professionally. The training provided for group discussions, resume building and interview skills help them to mould accordingly in order to fit into a prestigious career option. For any graduate program, the crowning factor will be the placement. Hence, AITS makes sure that all its pupils get a job offer not a mere but an opulent one.

  • To organize campus interviews for final year students with industries and business houses of repute from all over India.
  • To prepare students to face campus interviews by training them in Aptitude tests, group discussions, preparing for Technical and HR interviews through professional trainers.
  • To promote career counseling by organizing guidance lectures by senior corporate personnel and senior students.
  • To organize campus interviews for final year students with industries and business houses of repute from all over India.
  • To prepare students to face campus interviews by training them in Aptitude tests, group discussions, preparing for Technical and HR interviews through professional trainers

Contact

M. Lakshmi Narayana Reddy
Placement Officer
Mobile: +91 9640991000
Email: placementaitstpt@gmail.com

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2017-18

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows,

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Guest Lecturer on Industrial requirements Awareness 12-07-2017 Mr. SR SWAMINATHAN,
Sr Director
Vartusa Polaris- Chennai.
2 Orientation Seminar on CIVIL Services Examination 31-08-2017 Mr. I Kishore Kumar ALS IAS Acadamy Tirupati
3 Career Guidance 15-09-17 Mr. N Sridhar, Director
Career Laumcher, tirupati
4 Interaction program with students on Innovation Ideas 27-10-17 Mr. Shrinivas Narayan, Sr. Director-Engg., Intel Corporation of India
5 Seminar on Placement 20-08-2017 Venkat, MD, TIMEs

Apart from the above we have conducted HireMee Online Assessment for Students,
Apart from this 85 students have registered for APITA.

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2016-17

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows:

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Career Guidance 19-08-16 Mr. N Sridhar, Director
Career Laumcher, tirupati
2 Continuous Employability through Managing Skills 20-10-16 Mr. N. Samuel Reddy, Asst. Manager, Vanguard Business School,Bangalore
3 Guidance for CIVIL Services Examination 28-12-16 Blaa Subramanyam, Analyst IAS Acadamy, Tirupati.
4 Guidance for Higher Studies 15-02-2017 Rajesh Ravichandran, IDP Education

Apart from the above we have conducted the following Assessments for Students

  1. CoCubes
  2. AMCAT-Aspiring Minds

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2015-16

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows:

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Career Guidance 15-11-15 Mr. N Sridhar, Director
Career Laumcher, tirupati
2 Continuous Employability through Managing Skills 30-01-16 Mr. N. Samuel Reddy, Asst. Manager, Vanguard Business School,Bangalore
3 Industrialization program 5-10-15 Target Orate Consulting LLP, c102, Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad.

Apart from the above we have conducted the following Assessments for Students

  1. CoCubes
  2. AMCAT-Aspiring Minds

Some of the students Registered for JKC.

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2014-15

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows:

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Industrialization program 15-09-14 Target Orate Consulting LLP, c102, Nanakaramguda, Htderabad.
2 IBM Bluemix Day 26-02-15 IBM
3 Seminar on placements 15-03-2015 Ravindra babu, Manager, Kingstorm, Leelamahal. Tirupati.

Apart from the above we have conducted the following Assessments for Students

  1. CoCubes
  2. Talent Sprint

 

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2013-14

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows:

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Mock Campus Drive 28-01-2014 FORMAC
2 Career Guidance 04-12-2013 Mr. Vinay Singh-cocubes
3 Personality development & career Guidance 05-09-2013 Let Me Help, Tirupati

Some of the students Registered for JKC.

CAREER COUNSELLING ACTIVITIES 2012-13

We have conducted various activities through the academic year. The list of programs conducted by Placement Cell for Career Guidance is as follows,

S.No Name Of The Activity Date Name of the Agency/Spoke Person
1 Career Guidance 21-01-2013 Sreevidya Santhosh,
Manging Director,
Calibri Training & Development L.L.C
2 Career Guidance 04-10-2012 Gopala Krishna R, Sr Exicutive,LIVEWIRE,Bangalore.

List of Student Placements

Batch 2014-18

S.NO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH COMPANY
1 14AK1A0444 R LAHARI ECE ggk technologies
2 14AK1A0501 SANGARAJU AHALYA CSE ggk technologies
3 14AK1A0541 M MOULI CSE AMARARAJA
4 15AK1D9004 MADHUSUDANA K PEED AMARARAJA
5 14AK1A0357 D R SUDHAKAR ME AMARARAJA
6 14AK1A0162 PURUSHOTHAM REDDY P CIVIL Centurian-Zambia
7 14AK1A0212 SUMANTH T EEE Centurian-zambia
8 14AK1A0509 THOTA CHARISHMA CSE IBM
9 14AK1A0511 K DEEPA CSE IBM
10 14AK1A0517 R GNANA DEEPIKA CSE IBM
11 14AK1A0520 ARAVA HARSHITHA CSE IBM
12 14AK1A0540 VADLAPUDI MONIKA CSE IBM
13 14AK1A0575 P SUVARCHALA CSE IBM
14 14AK1A0441 KIRANKUMAR REDDY E ECE PRECISION IT
15 14AK1A0458 MURALI N ECE PRECISION IT
16 15AK5A0204 CHAITANYA T EEE PRECISION IT
17 14AK1A0202 CHANDRA REDDY K EEE PRECISION IT
18 14AK1A0402 AKILESWAR B ECE CPC
19 14AK1A0445 LAKSHMIPATHI V ECE CPC
20 14AK1A0455 MANI P ECE CPC
21 14AK1A04C3 S ZHAHIR BASHA ECE CPC
22 14AK1A0437 JAYASREE K ECE SENTINI JIO SOL.,
23 14AK1A0450 LAVANYA T ECE SENTINI JIO SOL.,
24 14AK1A0485 SAI VIVEK M ECE SENTINI JIO SOL.,
25 14AK1A0211 SIVA KISHORE REDDY S EEE CMS
26 15AK5A0217 SHASHI KUMAR G EEE CMS
27 14AK1A0212 SUMANTH T EEE CMS
28 15AK5A0204 CHAITANYA T EEE CMS
29 15AK5A0220 SRINIVASULU D EEE CMS
30 14AK1A04B8 VINEETHA C ECE MERLIN GROUP
31 14AK1A0468 PAVANI K ECE MERLIN GROUP
32 14AK1A04B9 VINITHA K ECE MERLIN GROUP
33 14AK1A0470 POORNIMA A ECE SRIVARI ENTERPRISES
34 14AK1A0429 GURUDEEP NAIDU T ECE PATHFRONT
35 14AK1A0432 HARITHA P ECE PATHFRONT
36 14AK1A0447 LATHASREE G ECE PATHFRONT
37 14AK1A0451 LOKANATHA REDDY B ECE PATHFRONT
38 14AK1A0452 LOKESH P ECE PATHFRONT
39 14AK1A0543 SJ NAGA NEELESH CSE PATHFRONT
40 14AK1A0514 DILEEP KUMAR PYVN CSE PATHFRONT
41 14AK1A0522 M HEMANTH CSE PATHFRONT
42 14AK1A0538 A MAHITHA CSE PATHFRONT
43 14AK1A0551 V NITHIN TEJA CSE PATHFRONT
44 14AK1A0581 EYUNNI VARADAN CSE PATHFRONT
45 14AK1A0402 AKILESWAR B ECE FACE
46 14AK1A0440 KEERTHANA K ECE FACE
47 14AK1A0469 PAVITHRA B ECE FACE
48 14AK1A0497 SAI SRUTHI G ECE FACE
49 14AK1A0489 SINDHUJA K ECE FACE
50 14AK1A0493 SRAVYA K ECE FACE
51 14AK1A04A6 SWETHA SOUNDARYA N ECE FACE
52 15AK5A0218 SIVA REDDY G P EEE FACE
53 14AK1A0543 SJ NAGA NEELESH CSE FACE
54 14AK1A0512 K DEVISREE CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
55 14AK1A0521 P HEMALATHA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
56 14AK1A0528 KASIREDDY JYOSHNA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
57 14AK1A0529 R KAVYA NAIDU CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
58 14AK1A0530 KRISHNA MEGHANA JAYANTHI CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
59 14AK1A0548 RAVILLA NANDINI CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
60 14AK1A0554 M PRASANTHI CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
61 14AK1A0565 B SAI ROHITH CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
62 14AK1A0566 VEDAMURI SANDHYA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
63 14AK1A0570 V SOWNDARYA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
64 14AK1A0572 K SREEJA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
65 14AK1A0573 K SRI LAKSHMI CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
66 14AK1A0576 G SWETHA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
67 14AK1A0582 C VEMA SAHITHI VEENA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
68 14AK1A0587 K.VISISTTA CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
69 14AK1A0211 SIVA KISHORE REDDY S EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
70 15AK5A0217 SHASHI KUMAR G EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
71 15AK5A0218 SIVA REDDY G P EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
72 15AK5A0219 SIVA SANKAR C EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
73 15AK5A0213 RAMAKANTH ACHARI K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
74 14AK5A0219 K.SIVAJI EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
75 15AK5A0312 P Thrinetra MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
76 14AK1A0327 T Lokesh MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
77 14AK1A0349 C Sai srinivas MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
78 15AK5A0304 C Dhilip kumar MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
79 15AK5A0308 P Muni saikumar MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
80 15AK5A0310 B Siva Ganesh MECH AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
81 14AK1A0417 DHARANI T ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
82 14AK1A0435 JAYAREKHA A ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
83 14AK1A0431 HARIKA M(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
84 14AK1A0421 GAYATHRI T(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
85 14AK1A0457 MEENA Y(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
86 14AK1A04A4 SUSMITHA S(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
87 14AK1A0448 LAVANYA K(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
88 14AK1A0413 CHITRA LEKHA T(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
89 14AK1A0494 SREEKANTH T ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
90 14AK1A0474 RAGINI V(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
91 14AK1A0407 BINDHU B(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
92 14AK1A0470 POORNIMA A(W) ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
93 14AK1A0499 SHABBEER AHAMAD S ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
94 14AK1A04B0 VAMSI KRISHNA B ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
95 14AK1A04C1 VISHNU SAIDATTA C ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
96 14AK1A0141 G C Meghana CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
97 14AK1A0152 Nireesha E CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
98 14AK1A0158 Y Purushotham CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
99 14AK1A0120 HARIPRIYA B CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
100 14AK1A0131 KIRAN B CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
101 15AK5A0102 BHARATH B CIVIL AAGNA GLOBAL SOL.
102 14AK1A0521 P HEMALATHA CSE QSPIDERS
103 14AK1A0549 A NAVEEN CSE QSPIDERS
104 14AK1A0566 VEDAMURI SANDHYA CSE QSPIDERS
105 14AK1A0574 KMS SREENIVAS CSE QSPIDERS
106 14AK1A0577 MEKALA TEJASWI CSE QSPIDERS
107 14AK1A0417 DHARANI T ECE QSPIDERS
108 14AK1A0423 GOKUL M ECE QSPIDERS
109 14AK1A0460 NAGAVENI B ECE QSPIDERS
110 14AK1A0487 SARADHA KA ECE QSPIDERS
111 14AK1A0489 SINDHUJA K ECE QSPIDERS
112 14AK1A04B2 VANDANA J ECE QSPIDERS
113 14AK1A0164 G Rajesh kumar CIVIL QSPIDERS
114 14AK1A0173 D Sai vimal kumar CIVIL QSPIDERS
115 14AK1A0187 B Surendra kumar CIVIL QSPIDERS
116 14AK1A04C3 S ZHAHIR BASHA ECE Iner Globe Technologies
117 14AK1A0496 SAIKIRAN R ECE Subhagruha Pvt. Ltd.
118 14AK1A0571 P SREELATHA CSE ABC-CSR
119 14AK1A0436 JAYASMITHA V ECE ABC-CSR
120 14AK1A0474 RAGINI V ECE ABC-CSR
121 16AK1E0002 AMEENULLA S MBA Dmart
122 16AK1E0008 CHANDU K MBA Dmart
123 16AK1E0021 JAGADEESH T MBA Dmart
124 16AK1E0030 MONIKA N MBA Dmart
125 16AK1E0059 SIVA SANKARA V MBA Dmart
126 16AK1E0069 VISWANATH V MBA Dmart
127 14AK1A0331 Shaik Mohammed Shahabaz MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
128 14AK1A0346 P Sai Aravind MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
129 14AK1A0378 J PAVAN KUMAR MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
130 15AK5A0304 C Dhilip kumar MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
131 15AK5A0305 K Govardhan kumar MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
132 15AK5A0309 M Murugesh MECH KIA Motors(SL Corp)
133 14AK1A0206 GURU PRASAD V EEE Infant Engineers
134 14AK1A0207 MURALI KRISHNA A EEE Infant Engineers
135 15AK5A0201 ARAVIND KUMAR P EEE Infant Engineers
136 15AK5A0207 GOPI T EEE Infant Engineers
137 14AK1A0314 M.Gurubabu MECH Infant Engineers
138 14AK1A0336 Naresh Kumar Reddy G MECH Infant Engineers
139 14AK1A0337 S Niyaz ahamad MECH Infant Engineers
140 14AK1A0347 R Sai bhaskar MECH Infant Engineers
141 14AK1A0357 M Stalin MECH Infant Engineers
142 15AK5A0301 G Anil kumar MECH Infant Engineers
143 15AK5A0302 M Bhavani Prasad MECH Infant Engineers
144 16AK1E0005 AZEEM S MBA GENPACT
145 16AK1E0016 HAREESH V MBA GENPACT
146 16AK1E0023 JAYASIMHA C MBA GENPACT
147 16AK1E0040 PRAKASH C MBA GENPACT
148 16AK1E0054 SASIKALA G MBA GENPACT
149 16AK1E0064 SWATHI G MBA GENPACT
150 16AK1E0048 RUTHU PAVAN V MBA GENPACT
151 16AK1E0061 SREEKANTH S MBA GENPACT
152 16AK1E0029 MALASRI K MBA ALIENS
153 16AK1E0033 MUNEEPA Y MBA ALIENS
154 16AK1E0045 PURUSOTHAM N MBA ALIENS
155 16AK1E0056 SATHEESH A MBA ALIENS
156 14AK1A0155 PRASANTH K CIVIL ALIENS
157 14AK1A0186 SUBHASH S CIVIL ALIENS
158 15AK5A0105 GIRI E CIVIL ALIENS
159 15AK5A0115 ROHITH D CIVIL ALIENS
160 14AK1A0108 CHAITHANYA P CIVIL ALIENS
161 14AK1A0114 GANESH C CIVIL ALIENS
162 14AK1A0510 DAYAKER K CSE ALIENS
163 14AK1A0542 NADIYA B CSE ALIENS
164 15AK5A0210 POOJITHA J EEE ALIENS
165 15AK5A0216 SEKHAR M EEE ALIENS
166 14AK1A0323 KALYAN KUMAR K MECH ALIENS
167 15AK5A0313 VAMSI V MECH ALIENS
168 14AK1A0529 R KAVYA NAIDU CSE DXC

Batch 2013-17

S.NO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH COMPANY
1 13AK1A0448 PAVAN KUMAR S ECE Emphasis
2 13AK1A0532 MOUNIKA D CSE Technovert
3 13AK1A0444 BHANU SAI KUMAR SV ECE ggk technologies
4 13AK1A0516 HARINE K CSE ggk technologies
5 13AK1A0426 KEERTHANA R ECE effectronics
6 13AK1A0447 PAVAN KUMAR G ECE effectronics
7 13AK1A0465 N SREEKANTH ECE effectronics
8 13AK1A0423 T.JAYA DEEPIKA ECE Tech Mahindra
9 13AK1A0428 N.KIRANMAYEE ECE Tech Mahindra
10 13AK1A0519 KEERTHANA P CSE Tech Mahindra
11 13AK1A0527 LESHMA K CSE Tech Mahindra
12 14AK5A0217 SAJAL KUMAR BABU D EEE Tech Mahindra
13 13AK1A0237 SASIDHAR B EEE Tech Mahindra
14 13AK1A0310 M.DHANUSH KUMAR ME Tech Mahindra
15 13AK1A0381 C.SUNIL KUMAR SARMA ME Tech Mahindra
16 13AK1A0515 K HARATHI CSE Genpact
17 13AK1A0310 M.DHANUSH KUMAR ME Hyundai
18 13AK1A0447 PAVAN KUMAR G ECE Sonota
19 13AK1A0352 P.PAVAN KUMAR ME cyient
20 14AK5A0304 P.JAYA PRAKASH ME cyient
21 13AK1A0406 G.BHAVYA SREE ECE aagna global solutions
22 13AK1A0407 BINDU K ECE aagna global solutions
23 13AK1A0410 DINESH M ECE aagna global solutions
24 13AK1A0413 GEETHA REDDY P ECE aagna global solutions
25 13AK1A0414 HARI BHASKAR G ECE aagna global solutions
26 13AK1A0419 G.HARSHITHA ECE aagna global solutions
27 13AK1A0420 R.HEMASREE ECE aagna global solutions
28 13AK1A0426 R.KEERTHANA ECE aagna global solutions
29 13AK1A0436 K.MALLESWARI ECE aagna global solutions
30 13AK1A0453 K.PRAVALLIKA ECE aagna global solutions
31 13AK1A0478 VARSHITHA C ECE aagna global solutions
32 13AK1A0482 S.VENKATESH REDDY ECE aagna global solutions
33 13AK1A0501 ASHIF NIHAL B CSE aagna global solutions
34 13AK1A0502 BHARGAVI M CSE aagna global solutions
35 13AK1A0504 CHAITANYA KAPULURI H CSE aagna global solutions
36 13AK1A0505 CHAITHANYALAKSHMI P CSE aagna global solutions
37 13AK1A0507 CHANDANA Y CSE aagna global solutions
38 13AK1A0514 D GURUSWAMI NAIDU CSE aagna global solutions
39 13AK1A0521 KUSUMANJALI K CSE aagna global solutions
40 13AK1A0528 MADHUSREE S CSE aagna global solutions
41 13AK1A0530 MALATHI V CSE aagna global solutions
42 13AK1A0535 NIVEDITHA P G CSE aagna global solutions
43 13AK1A0537 PRASANTHI K CSE aagna global solutions
44 13AK1A0543 SRAVANI R CSE aagna global solutions
45 13AK1A0546 SWETHA V CSE aagna global solutions
46 13AK1A0547 THEJASRI G CSE aagna global solutions
47 12AK1A0515 N HARSHA CSE aagna global solutions
48 13AK1A0525 LAKSHMISAMEERA DEVI G CSE aagna global solutions
49 13AK1A0203 BALAJI H EEE aagna global solutions
50 13AK1A0208 HARIPRIYA J EEE aagna global solutions
51 13AK1A0214 KALYAN KUMAR T EEE aagna global solutions
52 13AK1A0226 T V VEENA EEE aagna global solutions
53 13AK1A0242 SUNDAR KUMAR REDDY J EEE aagna global solutions
54 13AK1A0313 G.DINESH KUMAR ME aagna global solutions
55 13AK1A0327 J.JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY ME aagna global solutions
56 13AK1A0343 M.MOUNEESH KUMAR ME aagna global solutions
57 13AK1A0350 K.NIKHIL ME aagna global solutions
58 13AK1A0372 P.SIVA KUMAR ME aagna global solutions
59 13AK1A0404 K BHAVANA ECE Maintech
60 13AK1A0411 B DURGAIAH ECE Maintech
61 13AK1A0421 M HIMABINDU ECE Maintech
62 13AK1A0463 CT.SONY ECE Maintech
63 13AK1A0464 K.SREE MOUNIKA ECE Maintech
64 13AK1A0465 SREEKANTH N ECE Maintech
65 13AK1A0474 D.THEJA ECE Maintech
66 13AK1A0479 K.V.G.R.DEEPIKA ECE Maintech
67 13AK1A0501 ASHIF NIHAL B CSE Maintech
68 13AK1A0509 DHANALAKSHMI K CSE Maintech
69 13AK1A0526 LEELAVATHI R CSE Maintech
70 13AK1A0212 HEMANTH KUMAR P EEE Maintech
71 13AK1A0226 NITHYA T EEE Maintech
72 13AK1A0235 SANDEEP B EEE Maintech
73 13AK1A0240 P SOWMYA EEE Maintech
74 13AK1A0247 VEENA TV EEE Maintech
75 13AK1A0313 G.DINESH KUMAR ME Maintech
76 13AK1A0327 J.JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY ME Maintech
77 13AK1A0350 K.NIKHIL ME Maintech
78 13AK1A0306 V CHAITANYA ME Ramtech
79 13AK1A0312 S DINAKAR ME Ramtech
80 13AK1A0313 G DINESH KUMAR ME Ramtech
81 13AK1A0316 G GANESH ME Ramtech
82 13AK1A0323 M D HARISH ME Ramtech
83 13AK1A0327 J.JASWANTH KUMAR REDDY ME Ramtech
84 13AK1A0343 M.MOUNEESH KUMAR ME Ramtech
85 13AK1A0350 K.NIKHIL ME Ramtech
86 13AK1A0362 P NITHYA PRAKASH ME Ramtech
87 13AK1A0367 P SAI KUMAR ME Ramtech
88 13AK1A0372 P SIVAKUMAR ME Ramtech
89 14AK5A0308 K RAM KUMAR REDDY ME Ramtech
90 13AK1A0215 U KIRAN KUMAR EEE Infant Engineers
91 13AK1A0205 D FAYAZ EEE Infant Engineers
92 13AK1A0219 MADAN L EEE Infant Engineers
93 13AK1A0232 SAGAR G EEE Infant Engineers
94 13AK1A0233 SAIKIRAN P EEE Infant Engineers
95 13AK1A0234 SAIPRASANTH K EEE Infant Engineers
96 14AK5A0202 BALAJI V EEE Infant Engineers
97 14AK5A0211 NARESH R EEE Infant Engineers
98 14AK5A0222 YASWANTHV T EEE Infant Engineers
99 13AK1A0316 G GANESH ME Infant Engineers
100 13AK1A0370 M SATISH ME Infant Engineers
101 13AK5A0307 K MUKESH ME Infant Engineers
102 13AK1A0320 G.GOPI ME Infant Engineers
103 13AK1A0322 B.HARISH KUMAR ME Infant Engineers
104 13AK1A0307 K.CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY ME Infant Engineers
105 13AK1A0360 K.RAVI TEJA ME Infant Engineers
106 13AK1A0334 B.MUNI SEKHAR ME Infant Engineers
107 13AK1A0338 P.MAHESH ME Infant Engineers
108 13AK1A0111 BHARATH A CE ECONSTRUCT DESIGN & BUILD
109 13AK1A0114 DAMODHARAA CHARI N CE ECONSTRUCT DESIGN & BUILD
110 13AK1A0117 DILEEP K CE ECONSTRUCT DESIGN & BUILD
111 13AK1A0124 DIVYA D CE ECONSTRUCT DESIGN & BUILD
112 13AK1A0139 HEMADRI G CE ECONSTRUCT DESIGN & BUILD
113 13AK1A0153 LOKESH V CE GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT LTD
114 13AK1A0160 MEENA G CE GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT LTD
115 13AK1A0168 NAVEENA D CE GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT LTD
116 13AK1A0188 RESHMA K CE GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT LTD
117 13AK1A0193 SAI TEJA S CE GIRIDHARI HOMES PVT LTD
118 13AK1A01B4 SATHYANARAYANA REDDY K CE Rithwik Pvt.Ltd
119 13AK1A01D0 TARUN KUMAR K CE Rithwik Pvt.Ltd
120 13AK1A0551 D VIKRAM CSE Just Dial
121 13AK1A0466 P SREEKANTH ECE AT&T
122 13AK1A0478 VARSHITHA C ECE Cigniti
123 13AK1A0465 SREEKANTH N ECE Mindtree
124 15AK1E0009 S P CHANDRASEKHAR MBA Quess
125 13AK1A0306 V.CHAITANYA ME EY
126 15AK1E0027 KIRANKUMAR B MBA Chola Insurance
127 15AK1E0029 KIRANKUMAR REDDY G MBA CONCENTRIX
128 15AK1E0010 CHANDRAMOHAN REDDY N MBA Siam
129 15AK1E0069 RAVI P MBA ASENT HR
130 15AK1E0097 SUNEEL KUMAR O MBA ASENT HR
131 15AK1E0020 IMRAN K MBA D-Mart
132 15AK1E0028 KL KIRAN KUMAR MBA D-Mart
133 15AK1E0035 MAHENDRA C MBA D-Mart
134 15AK1E0041 MOHAMMAD MUSTAFA G MBA D-Mart
135 15AK1E0076 SANDEEP K MBA D-Mart
136 15AK1E0094 SUDHAKAR O MBA D-Mart
137 15AK1E0005 ARAVIND REDDY R MBA Eureka Forbes
138 15AK1E0011 DAMODHAR V MBA Eureka Forbes
139 15AK1E0017 HARI BABU K MBA Eureka Forbes
140 15AK1E0019 HARIPRASAD K MBA Eureka Forbes
141 15AK1E0080 SEKHAR V MBA Eureka Forbes
142 15AK1E0091 SRAVANA M MBA Eureka Forbes
143 15AK1E0099 THULASI L MBA Eureka Forbes
144 15AK1E0003 ANIL KUMAR B MBA Chola Insurance
145 15AK1E00A7 THULASI RAM G MBA Chola Insurance

Batch 2012-16

S.NO ROLL NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH COMPANY
1 12AK1A0506 BHARATH KUMAR M CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES
2 12AK1A0549 SIVA MANISH E CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES
3 12AK1A0551 SRAVANI M CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES
4 12AK1A0434 MADHUKISHORE V ECE ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES
5 12AK1A0410 DINESH N ECE ALLIANCE GLOBAL SERVICES
6 12AK1A0512 GOWTHAMI G CSE IBM Intern
7 12AK1A0524 MAHESWAR G CSE IBM Intern
8 12AK1A0408 BHARGAVI T ECE IBM Intern
9 12AK1A0240 REDDY PRAVEENKUMAR K EEE IDISHA Info Labs
10 12AK1A0512 GOWTHAMI G CSE GENPACT
11 12AK1A0524 MAHESWAR G CSE GENPACT
12 12AK1A0526 MANOJ KUMAR K CSE GENPACT
13 12AK1A0544 SAI MANIKANTA BHANUPRAKASH D CSE GENPACT
14 12AK1A0228 MADHU LATHA A EEE GLOBALEDGE
15 12AK1A0544 SAI MANIKANTA BHANUPRAKASH D CSE Opentext Technologies
16 12AK1A0513 HARISH B CSE TCS
17 12AK1A0240 REDDY PRAVEENKUMAR K EEE TCS
18 12AK1A0532 NIZAMUDDIN MK CSE MaxIT Services
19 12AK1A0532 NIZAMUDDIN MK CSE Genpact
20 12AK1A0408 BHARGAVI T ECE Genpact
21 14AK1E0027 JAGADEESH J MBA Genpact
22 14AK1E0033 MALATHI V [W] MBA Genpact
23 14AK1E0021 GOWTHAMI B [W] MBA Genpact
24 12AK1A0501 AMRUTHA K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
25 12AK1A0502 ANUSHA R CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
26 12AK1A0503 AVINASH S CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
27 12AK1A0504 BASHREEN S CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
28 12AK1A0507 BHARGAVI S CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
29 12AK1A0509 BHAVANI M C CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
30 12AK1A0510 GAYATHRI B CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
31 12AK1A0517 JYOTHSNA A CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
32 12AK1A0528 MOUNIKA K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
33 12AK1A0529 MUNIKRISHNAYADAV K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
34 12AK1A0530 NAGARAJU P CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
35 12AK1A0534 PAVANISRI M CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
36 12AK1A0537 PRASANTHI C CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
37 12AK1A0538 PRAVALLIKA A CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
38 12AK1A0539 PRIYANKA M CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
39 12AK1A0545 SAILAJA C CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
40 12AK1A0546 SHARATH KUMAR V CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
41 12AK1A0547 SHESHADRI K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
42 12AK1A0550 SIVAKUMAR M CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
43 12AK1A0552 SRAVANTHI M CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
44 12AK1A0558 SWETHA KUMARI K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
45 12AK1A0561 THARUN KUMAR N CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
46 12AK1A0562 USHA S CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
47 12AK1A0566 VISHAL J CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
48 12AK1A0569 YUVARAJ KISHORE S CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
49 13AK5A0501 SARATH BABU K CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
50 13AK5A0502 SATHISH REDDY B CSE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
51 12AK1A0401 ABHIRAM D ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
52 12AK1A0402 ADITHYA M ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
53 12AK1A0414 HARISH D ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
54 12AK1A0419 JANARDHAN K ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
55 12AK1A0425 KARTHIK K ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
56 12AK1A0442 MANIKANTH K ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
57 12AK1A0444 MOUNICA B ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
58 12AK1A0449 NAVYA D ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
59 12AK1A0479 STEEPHAN R ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
60 12AK1A0494 YAMUNA Y ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
61 12AK1A0495 YOGANANDHAM REDDY P ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
62 12AK1A0460 JAYANTH KUMAR K S ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
63 12AK1A0202 ASHRITHA EVANGELINE K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
64 12AK1A0211 DIVYA VANI S EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
65 12AK1A0212 DIVYATEJA P EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
66 12AK1A0215 HARINADHA G EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
67 12AK1A0216 HARITHA P EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
68 12AK1A0224 LAKSHMIKALA M EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
69 12AK1A0230 MOUNICA REDDY K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
70 12AK1A0235 PRAVALLIKA REDDY N EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
71 12AK1A0248 SRINIVASULU REDDY K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
72 12AK1A0250 SURESH K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
73 12AK1A0252 VAMSI ARISTOTLE K EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
74 12AK1A0254 VENKATA PRUDVISRINIVAS D EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
75 12AK1A0258 VINOD P EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
76 13AK5A0213 SUKUMAR REDDY B EEE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
77 12AK1A0486 VANI PRIYA V ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
78 12AK1A0446 NAGARAJU R ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
79 13AK5A0403 S CHARAN KUMAR ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
80 12AK1A0404 AKRAM S ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
81 12AK1A0408 BHARGAVI T ECE AAGNA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
82 12AK1A0240 REDDY PRAVEENKUMAR K EEE GGK Technologies
83 12AK1A0111 BHARATH KRISHNA T CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
84 12AK1A0114 DHARANI KUMAR P CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
85 12AK1A0118 GUNA SEKHAR N CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
86 12AK1A0142 NAGENDRABABU P CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
87 12AK1A0150 UDAYBHASKAR REDDY G CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
88 13AK5A0109 MIELAGANI NARENDRA KUMAR CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
89 13AK5A0116 SANGEETAM TRIVENI CE Nagarjunachari, civil contractor
90 12AK1A0112 BHARATH REDDY S CE DK Builders
91 12AK1A0115 DILLIBABU P CE DK Builders
92 12AK1A0156 PRUDHVI SAGAR D CE DK Builders
93 12AK1A0160 REDDY PRASAD K CE DK Builders
94 12AK1A0116 GEETHA V CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
95 12AK1A0127 JAYASRI B CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
96 12AK1A0145 NARESH M CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
97 13AK5A0101 K AHNESH SAI CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
98 13AK5A0102 A ASHOK KUMAR CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
99 13AK5A0114 CHAKRALA SRIKANTH CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
100 12AK1A0195 VINAY BABU A CE Giridhari homes pvt.Ltd
101 12AK1A0119 HARINATH REDDY S CE Ess Pee Associates
102 12AK1A0134 MAHESH B CE Ess Pee Associates
103 12AK1A0123 HEMA PRIYA R CE Ess Pee Associates
104 12AK1A0110 BHANODAYA P CE Ess Pee Associates
105 13AK5A0105 SANGEETHAM KUMAR CE Group Ventech
106 13AK5A0103 INDRAVATH GOVARDHAN NAIK CE Group Ventech
107 12AK1A0120 HARISH D CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
108 12AK1A0137 MOHAN KRISHNA YADAV J CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
109 13AK5A0104 POORIMATLA GOWTHAM CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
110 13AK5A0110 KODURU NIRANJAN CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
111 13AK5A0113 KORATUR SAIBHARATH CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
112 13AK5A0117 POOJARI TULASI CE Vijaya Bhaskar , civil contractor
113 12AK1A0154 PRASANTH KUMAR V CE Rithwik Pvt.Ltd
114 13AK5A0112 DERANGULA SAI RAM CE Rithwik Pvt.Ltd
115 12AK1A0139 MURALI R CE K.B.Constructions
116 12AK1A0304 BALAJI C ME B&A BEST HEALTH CARE PVT LTD
117 12AK1A0305 BALAJI K ME PVT.LTD.
118 12AK1A0307 BHARGAV S ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS
119 12AK1A0309 CHAITANYA P ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS
120 12AK1A0312 CHANDRAMOULI K ME NELCAST LIMITED
121 12AK1A0316 HEMASEKHAR REDDY Y ME NELCAST LIMITED
122 12AK1A0319 JAYA KUMAR E ME NELCAST LIMITED
123 12AK1A0320 JEEVAN KUMAR S ME NTPC BHEL
124 12AK1A0325 LEELA PRASAD K ME NTPC BHEL
125 12AK1A0326 LEELA SAGAR P ME NTPC BHEL
126 12AK1A0330 MITHILESH M ME NELCAST LIMITED
127 12AK1A0331 MOHAN K ME NELCAST LIMITED
128 12AK1A0332 MOHAN PRASANTH K ME GGK TECH
129 12AK1A0334 NAGARJUNA P ME GGK TECH
130 12AK1A0335 NIRANJAN G ME SUTHERLAND
131 12AK1A0336 OBULESH C ME SUTHERLAND
132 12AK1A0337 PRADEEP KUMAR M ME SUTHERLAND
133 12AK1A0339 PREM SARAN GOUDA B ME Meil
134 12AK1A0349 RAVI TEJA M ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
135 12AK1A0356 SANTHOSH V ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
136 12AK1A0360 SATWIQ VSSLR ME SUTHERLAND
137 12AK1A0369 SRINIVASULU A ME SUTHERLAND
138 12AK1A0373 VAMSEE KUMAR A ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
139 12AK1A0381 VISHNUVARDANREDDY K ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
140 13AK5A0307 RAGHU RAMUDU.M ME SUTHERLAND
141 13AK5A0308 SREEKANTH. V ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
142 13AK5A0310 VINODH.S ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
143 12AK1A0370 SRINIVASULU G ME JALA BINDU
144 13AK5A0306 PRASAD BABU.K ME JALA BINDU
145 12AK1A0329 MAHESH R ME JALA BINDU
146 12AK1A0354 SAIKIRAN A ME JALA BINDU
147 12AK1A0306 BALASUBRAMANYAM M ME JALA BINDU
148 12AK1A0380 VIMALRAJ P ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT. LIMITED
149 13AK5A0305 NAGA KUMAR.P ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT. LIMITED
150 12AK1A0318 JAGADEESH V ME PROLIFICS
151 12AK1A0342 PURUSHOTHAM D ME PROLIFICS
152 12AK1A0376 VENKATARAMANA V ME PROLIFICS
153 12AK1A0303 AYYAPPA H ME SKYGRAPH
154 12AK1A0308 BHARGAVA REDDY M ME SKYGRAPH
155 12AK1A0379 VIJAYAKRISHNA K ME SKYGRAPH
156 13AK5A0304 MALLESWARI. N ME SKYGRAPH
157 13AK5A0303 GURUPRASAD .J ME PROLIFICS
158 14AK1E0074 SOMASEKHAR REDDY.N MBA GKC
159 14AK1E0018 GIRIBABU M MBA ASCENT HR

Batch 2011-15

S.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PARTME NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 11AK1A0584 SMRUTHI.Y CSE GGK TECH
2 11AK1A0585 SOMAYAJI RVSHS CSE NTTDATA
3 11AK1A0576 SAI PRIYA.M CSE SUTHERLAND
4 11AK1A0576 SAI PRIYA.M CSE HCL
5 11AK1A0598 UDAY KUMAR.V CSE SUTHERLAND
6 11AK1A0598 UDAY KUMAR.V CSE HCL
7 11AK1A0537 KASYAP SARMA K V CSE SUTHERLAND
8 11AK1A05A2 VANI .N CSE SUTHERLAND
9 11AK1AO575 ROOPINI.A CSE SUTHERLAND
10 11AK1A0567 PRUDHVI.K CSE SUTHERLAND
11 11AK1A0561 PAVANI.G CSE SUTHERLAND
12 11AK1A0508 ARAVIND.K CSE GGK TECH
13 11AK1A0521 DIVYA.T CSE GGK TECH
14 11AK1A0544 LAVA KUMAR.C CSE GGK TECH
15 11AK1A0548 MADHURI.V CSE NTTDATA
16 11AK1A0551 MOHAN.M CSE NTTDATA
17 11AK1A0542 KUSUMA.D CSE TCS
18 11AK1A0592 SUNKU SURYA VEERA CSE OPENTEXT
19 11AK1A0578 YANDA PALLI SATHISH CSE IGATE
20 11AK1A0572 RAMESH REDDY.K CSE OPENTEXT
21 11AK1A0524 GRANDHE GAYATHRI CSE INFOSYS
22 11AK1A0592 SUNKU SURYA VEERA CSE INFOSYS
23 11AK1A0235 M SATWIC EEE GGK TECHNOLOGIES
24 11AK1A0208 A HARIKA EEE GGK TECHNOLOGIES
25 11AK1A0217 D LAKSHMI EEE GGK TECHNOLOGIES
26 11AK1A0222 G MUNI KUMARI EEE TECH MAHINDRA
27 11AK1A0231 N REKHA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
28 11AK1A0239 D SIVANADA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
29 11AK1A0240 N SRAVANI EEE TECH MAHINDRA
30 11AK1A0249 S VINOD KUMAR EEE TECH MAHINDRA
31 11AK1A0206 K GEETHA VANI EEE WIPRO
32 11AK1A0213 N JAGADEESH EEE WIPRO
33 11AK1A0211 D HUSSENA EEE OPEN TEXT
34 11AK1A0212 S ISWARYA EEE OPEN TEXT
35 11AK1A0216 M KIRAN EEE OPEN TEXT
36 12AK5A0201 G AMARNATH EEE OPEN TEXT
37 11AK1A0219 Y MAHESH KUMAR EEE AMAR RAJA BATTERIES
38 11AK1A0230 P RAMESH BABU EEE AMAR RAJA BATTERIES
39 11AK1A0225 K MUNIJAY KUMAR EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
40 12AK5A0205 B KIRAN EEE SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES
41 11AK1A0248 VIDYA SANKAR P EEE ACCESS AUTOMATION Pvt Ltd
42 11AK1A0103 BABUNURI BHARGAVA CE R.V .Constructions
43 11AK1A0104 M CHAITANYA CE R.V .Constructions
44 11AK1A0109 MUDE HANUMANTH NAIK CE R.V .Constructions
45 11AK1A0116 KASALA KIRANMAI CE Ashok Developers
46 11AK1A0105 GANTA CHANDRA BABU CE Ashok Developers
47 11AK1A0129 P V NITHIN KRISHNA CE Ashok Developers
48 11AK1A0134 MUDE REDDI NAYAK CE Ashok Developers
49 11AK1A0135 THIRUTHANI RUKMANGADHA CE Ashok Developers
50 11AK1A0108 KAMASANI GOPINADHA REDD CE Rithwik
51 11AK1A0110 PEDANAIDUPALEM HARIBABU CE Rithwik
52 11AK1A0111 CHINNASANTI HARIKRISHNA CE Rithwik
53 11AK1A0114 KALYAN AMUDHALA CE Rithwik
54 11AK1A0125 THUMMALA MINUSREE CE Rithwik
55 11AK1A0132 GUJJALA PRUDHVIRAJ CE Rithwik
56 11AK1A0133 THUPAKULA RAVI CE Rithwik
57 11AK1A0146 KONDA SUSMITHA CE Rithwik
58 11AK1A0147 DASARAIAHGARI THEJA CE Rithwik
59 11AK1A0151 KOTA VAMSINATH CE Rithwik
60 12AK5A0105 VENKATA MALATHI CE Rithwik
61 11AK1A0119 P LOKESH CE E-Construct
62 11AK1A0121 D MAHESH CE E-Construct
63 11AK1A0122 KADIRIMANGALAM MAMATH A CE E-Construct
64 11AK1A0126 ALLURU MOUNIKA CE E-Construct
65 11AK1A0141 JUTURU SONIA CE E-Construct
66 12AK5A0110 J THEJASWINI CE E-Construct
67 12AK5A0112 MARRIPETA VINATHA CE E-Construct
68 11AK1A0107 MUDDALA CHANDRA SEKHAR CE E-Construct
69 11AK1A0117 YERRAJANNAGARI LAKSHMID CE om shakthi constructions
70 11AK1A0124 MELAM MANOJ KUMAR CE om shakthi constructions
71 11AK1A0131 GANGAVARAM PRAVEEN KUM CE om shakthi constructions
72 12AK5A0101 DOMMALA BHARGAVARAM CE om shakthi constructions
73 11AK1A0144 THALARI SREEDHAR CE Giridhara Pvt.Ltd
74 11AK1A0149 AVILALA VAMSI YADAV CE Giridhara Pvt.Ltd
75 11AK1A0150 MOPURI VAMSIDHARREDDY CE Giridhara Pvt.Ltd
76 12AK5A0104 VEMALA LOKANADHAM CE Giridhara Pvt.Ltd
77 12AK5A0111 SANGEPU VENKATESWARARA CE Giridhara Pvt.Ltd
78 12AK5A0108 A PURUSOTHAMA REDDY CE Group Ventech
79 12AK5A0109 THOTA SREENIVASULU CE Group Ventech
80 12AK5A0102 KURMANNAGARI CHANDRAKA CE Group Ventech
81 12AK5A0103 GUDUR DINESH CE Group Ventech
82 12AK5A0106 NAGAPATLA MANASA CE Group Ventech
83 11AK1A0158 PILLARIKUPPAM VISHNUVAR D CE Hinduja Global Solutions
84 11AK1A0157 PEESE VINOD RAO CE DK.Bulders
85 12AK5A0107 K PHALGUNA CE Dk.Bulders
86 11AK1A0153 DUMAVATH VENKATESWARA CE t.Nagarjunachari
87 11AK1A0155 K VIHARI CE t.Nagarjunachari
88 11AK1A0405 ANUSHA A ECE TECH MAHINDRA
89 11AK1A0420 KALPANA M ECE TECH MAHINDRA
90 11AK1A0426 LOKESH A D ECE TECH MAHINDRA
91 11AK1A0439 PRAVEENA B ECE TECH MAHINDRA
92 11AK1A0458 SRAVANI C ECE TECH MAHINDRA
93 11AK1A0423 KRISHNA CHAITANYA S ECE GGK
94 11AK1A0445 RAMYALAKSHMI D ECE GGK
95 11AK1A0450 SANJANA CHANDRA ECE GGK
96 11AK1A0484 VENKATESH L R ECE GGK
97 11AK1A0425 LATHASREE D ECE GGK
98 11AK1A0472 THILAK KUMAR K ECE GGK
99 11AK1A0490 VINOD KUMAR B ECE GGK
100 11AK1A0453 SHAIK MOHAMMAD NAFIS ECE GGK
101 11AK1A0416 HARITHA V(W) ECE GGK
102 11AK1A0460 SRAVANI V ECE NTT DATA
103 11AK1A0462 SREE CHAITANYA A ECE NTT DATA
104 11AK1A0491 VUJWALA C ECE NTT DATA
105 11AK1A0410 BHAVANI B ECE NTT DATA
106 11AK1A0412 GNANASEKHAR K ECE NTT DATA
107 11AK1A0418 HIMABINDU T ECE NTT DATA
108 11AK1A0419 JYOTHSNA L ECE NTT DATA
109 11AK1A0470 SURESH REDDY K ECE SUTHERLAND
110 11AK1A0488 VINAY KUMAR T ECE SUTHERLAND
111 11AK1A0406 ASHOK KUMAR P ECE SUTHERLAND
112 11AK1A0415 HARI KISHORE REDDY E ECE SUTHERLAND
113 11AK1A0430 MANI KEERTHI T ECE SUTHERLAND
114 11AK1A0405 ANUSHA A ECE SUTHERLAND
115 11AK1A0420 KALPANA M ECE SUTHERLAND
116 11AK1A0491 VUJWALA C ECE SUTHERLAND
117 11AK1A0484 VENKATESH L R ECE SUTHERLAND
118 12AK5A0405 JYOTHEESH A ECE SUTHERLAND
119 12AK5A0411 ROOP KUMAR G ECE SUTHERLAND
120 11AK1A0407 BALAIAH G ECE SUTHERLAND
121 11AK1A0408 BHARATH KUMAR SM ECE SUTHERLAND
122 11AK1A0422 KISHORE KUMAR REDDY T ECE SUTHERLAND
123 11AK1A0431 MOUNIKA C(W) ECE SUTHERLAND
124 11AK1A0441 PURUSHOTHAM REDDY R ECE SUTHERLAND
125 11AK1A0403 ALEKYA N ECE Global edge
126 11AK1A0441 PURUSHOTHAM REDDY R ECE Global edge
127 11AK1A0440 PREMA A ECE Capgemini
128 11AK1A0489 VINDHYA S ECE Capgemini
129 11AK1A0480 VARSHITHA Y ECE Infotech
130 11AK1A0464 SRIKANTH N ECE Infotech
131 11AK1A0407 BALAIAH G ECE EXCENT services
132 11AK1A0493 YAMINI L ECE Infosys
133 12AK5A0405 Asanapuram Jyotheesh ECE NARL
134 12AK5A0416 Kovi Ugesh ECE AmarRaja
135 13AK1E0031 S.Karthik MBA Colgate Palmolive
136 13AK1E0012 S.Chandini MBA Colgate Palmolive
137 13Ak1E0004 Bagya Lakshmi MBA GENPACT
138 13AK1E0009 Bhavya MBA GENPACT
139 13Ak1E0035 Lakshmi Chairika MBA GENPACT
140 13AK1E0012 S.Chandini MBA GENPACT
141 13AK1E0097 B.Thulasi Kumar MBA GENPACT
142 13Ak1E0054 N.Poornima MBA GENPACT
143 13Ak1E0055 G. JANSHI RANI MBA Shriram life Insurance
144 13Ak1E0056 T. KALYANI MBA Shriram life Insurance
145 13Ak1E0057 K. VINOD KUMAR MBA Shriram life Insurance
146 13AK1E0020 GANESH G MBA Shriram life Insurance
147 13AK1E0021 J. KONDAIAH MBA Shriram life Insurance
148 13AK1E0026 HEMANTH KUMAR ACHARI P MBA Shriram life Insurance
149 13AK1E0027 S. NOORULLA MBA Shriram life Insurance
150 13AK1E0028 P.M. BHANU PRAKASH MBA Shriram life Insurance
151 13AK1E0044 MAHESH KUMAR R MBA Shriram life Insurance
152 13AK1E0045 B. SREEKANTH MBA Shriram life Insurance
153 13AK1E0046 T. RAGHU MBA Shriram life Insurance
154 13AK1E0049 NARESH K MBA Shriram life Insurance
155 13Ak1E0055 G. JANSHI RANI MBA ING Vysya
156 13Ak1E0056 T. KALYANI MBA ING Vysya
157 11AK1A0322 BALREDDYGARI GOWTHAM REDDY ME NPTC BHEL
158 11AK1A0326 V HARISH KUMAR ME NPTC BHEL
159 11AK1A0320 SIRIPIREDDY GOVARDHAN REDDY ME NPTC BHEL
160 11AK1A0337 SADHU KRISHNAPRASAD ME NPTC BHEL
161 11AK1A0355 MENTA PRASANTH SAI ME NTT DATA
162 11AK1A0339 S MADHUBABU ME NTT DATA
163 12AK5A0308 VENKATESH. P ME NTT DATA
164 11AK1A0373 SIVA KUMAR REDDY.K ME NTT DATA
165 11AK1A0386 THARUN KUMAR.T ME NTT DATA
166 11AK1A0351 S SUHAIL ME Amara Raja
167 11AK1A0364 SAI KUMAR.K ME Amara Raja
168 11AK1A0325 KAKARLA HARIKRISHNA ME Amara Raja
169 11AK1A0350 B USHA RANI ME NELCAST LIMITED
170 11AK1A0338 MERALA LOKESH YADAV ME NELCAST LIMITED
171 11AK1A0388 VENKATA RATHNAM.G ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
172 11AK1A0357 GANGIREDDY RAJESH REDDY ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
173 11AK1A0355 MENTA PRASANTH SAI ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
174 11AK1A0394 VISHNU VARDHAN SETTY.K ME SRIKALAHASTHI PIPES LIMITED
175 12AK5A0303 MOHAN. D ME SUTHERLAND
176 11AK1A0349 SIDDALA SIREESHA ME SUTHERLAND
177 11AK1A0399 YOUNGANDHAR.P ME SUTHERLAND
178 11AK1A0303 SIDDIRAJU ADITHYA ME SUTHERLAND
179 11AK1A0328 IMRAN KHAN P ME SUTHERLAND
180 11AK1A0343 MOHAN KRISHNA E ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
181 11AK1A0344 MOHAN MURALI P ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
182 11AK1A0345 MUNIJANARDHANA B ME GGK TECH DELIVERING COMMITMENTS
183 11AK1A0350 USHA RANI B ME GGK TECH DELIVERING COMMITMENTS
184 11AK1A0310 KAVERIPAKAM CHANDRASEKHAR ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
185 11AK1A0314 BHEEMA DHARMATHEJA ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
186 11AK1A0315 BOJJA DHEERAJ KUMAR REDDY ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
187 11AK1A0331 JEEVAN KUMAR K ME GGK TECH DELIVERING COMMITMENTS
188 11AK1A0306 S BABITHA ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
189 11AK1A0308 MANGALAPU BHARATH KUMAR ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
190 11AK1A0366 SANDEEP.P ME PROLIFICS
191 11AK1A0368 SATEESH CHANDRA.P ME PROLIFICS
192 11AK1A0356 RAJASEKHAR R ME PROLIFICS
193 11AK1A0354 PRASANTH REDDY Y ME PROLIFICS
194 11AK1A0353 NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY S ME PROLIFICS
195 11AK1A0352 NAVEEN KUMAR J ME PROLIFICS
196 11AK1A0347 NARASIMHA REDDY P ME PROLIFICS
197 11AK1A0346 MUNI KRISHNA T ME PROLIFICS
198 11AK1A0330 JASWANTH KUMAR ME SUTHERLAND
199 11AK1A0332 KIRAN KUMAR N ME SUTHERLAND
200 11AK1A0341 MANOHAR C ME KONE ELEVATORS PVT LIMITED
201 11AK1A0329 P JAGADEESH ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
202 11AK1A0340 MANITEJA B ME GGK TECH
203 11AK1A0348 PRATHYUSHA ME GGK TECH
204 12AK5A0305 RAJAREEDY.C ME PROLIFICS
205 12AK5A0306 RAMASUBBAREDDY.P ME PROLIFICS
206 11AK1A0396 VISHNUVARDANSETTY.K ME SUTHERLAND
207 11AK1A0392 VINOD KUMAR MANAGADI ME SUTHERLAND
208 11AK1A0387 VENKATA KAMESH.K ME SUTHERLAND

Batch 2010-14

S.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PARTME NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 10AK1A0507 BHANUMATHI.P CSE TECH MAHINDRA
2 10AK1A0518 DEVIKA.A CSE TECH MAHINDRA
3 10AK1A0519 DIVYA SANGISETTY CSE TECH MAHINDRA
4 10AK1A0522 HARIKA DASOORI CSE TECH MAHINDRA
5 10AK1A0533 KAVYA ARAVA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
6 10AK1A0591 SUPRIYA .M CSE TECH MAHINDRA
7 10AK1A0594 SUSMITHA MANGIREDDY CSE TECH MAHINDRA
8 10AK1A0501 AKHIL DUVVURU CSE TECH MAHINDRA
9 10AK1A0508 BHAVANA THEJA POOLA CSE PROLIFICS
10 10AK1A05B0 YASWANTH CHOUDARY.E CSE CMC
11 10AK1A0568 RAVIKUMAR MUDIRAJ CSE CMC
12 10AK1A0532 KARTHIK.A CSE PROLIFICS
13 10AK1A0545 MOHAN NAIDU.T CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
14 10AK1A0560 PRIYANKA BOYALLA CSE TECH MAHINDRA
15 10AK1A0575 SAI DIVYA BATHERI CSE TECH MAHINDRA
16 10AK1A05A5 VINOD.T CSE TECH MAHINDRA
17 10AK1A0525 HARSHITHA.G CSE IGATE
18 10AK1A0521 GIRIBABU SALLA CSE IGATE
19 10AK1A05A7 D.VISHNU VARDHAN CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
20 10AK1A0505 T.AVINASH CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
21 10AK1A0581 D.SHILPA CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
22 10AK1A0557 B.PAVAN KUMAR CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
23 10AK1A0573 S.RUTHU CSE SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLU
24 10AK1A05A5 T.VIONOD CSE PROLIFICS
25 10AK1A0565 A.RAJKUMAR REDDY CSE PROLIFICS
26 10AK1A0553 M.NAVYASREE CSE PROLIFICS
27 10AK1A0555 M.NETHAJI CSE PROLIFICS
28 10AK1A0524 V.HARITHA CSE PROLIFICS
29 10AK1A0547 P.MOUNIKA CSE PROLIFICS
30 10AK1A0564 RAJESWARI.T CSE IGATE
31 10AK1A0570 REVATI.M CSE IGATE
32 10AK1A0579 SAYEE SANJANA V S CSE IGATE
33 10AK1A05A0 VENKATA RAMAN REDDY.D CSE IGATE
34 10AK1A0598 VEDHAVATHI GOLLA CSE CMC
35 10AK1A05A8 YAMINI.S CSE CMC
36 10AK1A0504 ANKITH GARNIMITTA CSE TCS
37 10AK1A0516 CHANDRA SHEKHAR.D CSE SSR INFOCOMM
38 10AK1A0542 MAHA LAKSHMI.D CSE WIPRO
39 10AK1A0584 SIREESHA.B CSE BUSINESSSOLUTION INTERNATI
40 10AK1A0583 SINDHURA GOLLAPALLI CSE M3BI
41 10AK1A05A2 VIJAY BABU .T CSE SERCO
42 10AK1A0513 LAKSHMI CHAITHANYA .K CSE WIPRO
43 10AK1A0587 SRUTHI.N CSE OPENTEXT
44 10AK1A0534 V.KIRAN KUMAR CSE IBM
45 10AK1A0532 A.KARTHIK CSE OPENTEXT
46 10AK1A0544 MAHESH PANTHAGANI CSE OPENTEXT
47 10AK1A0554 NEELIMA GULLA CSE TCS
48 10AK1A0560 PRIYANKA BOYALLA CSE WIPRO
49 10AK1A0528 ISWARYA JUPALLI CSE OPENTEXT
50 10AK1A0214 P DINSEH REDDY EEE TECH MAHINDRA
51 10AK1A0216 N GAYATHRI EEE TECH MAHINDRA
52 10AK1A0217 C GIRIJA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
53 10AK1A0219 E HITESH EEE TECH MAHINDRA
54 10AK1A0221 B JAGADEESH EEE TECH MAHINDRA
55 10AK1A0228 M ZAFAR IQBAL EEE TECH MAHINDRA
56 10AK1A0241 P SAI PRATHYUSHA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
57 10AK1A0258 R VINEETHA EEE TECH MAHINDRA
58 10AK1A0226 MANOHAR SAI L EEE WIPRO
59 10AK1A0237 K PRIYANKA EEE WIPRO
60 10AK1A0240 K SAI RAGHAVA ABHILASH EEE OPEN TEXT
61 10AK1A0250 G SUKANYA EEE OPEN TEXT
62 10AK1A0259 O YASH RAJA REDDY EEE OPEN TEXT
63 10AK1A0260 P YOJANA EEE OPEN TEXT
64 10AK1A0203 P ASHA JYOTHI EEE Ei Labz
65 10AK1A0224 N KONDAIAH EEE Ei Labz
66 10AK1A0252 P SURYA PRAKASH EEE Ei Labz
67 10AK1A0253 P TIRUMALESH NAIDU EEE AMAR RAJA BATTERIES
68 11AK5A0211 G SUJA KRISHNA EEE AMAR RAJA BATTERIES
69 10AK1A0209 V BHARGAVI EEE SERVICES
70 11AK5A0207 P SAILAJA EEE SERVICES
71 10AK1A0220 P HITESH EEE SERVICES
72 10AK1A0206 BHARADWAJ EEE SUNDIRECT
73 10AK1A0249 SUJITHA P EEE SUTHERLAND
74 09AK1A0214 VANDANA EEE CTS, BANGLORE
75 09AK1A0232 VENKATESH NAIK M EEE 9G Tele Sol. Pvt Ltd
76 09AK1A0240 SRAVANI P EEE 75 WEBSITES
77 10AK1A0102 ANUSHA ENTURU CE E-construct
78 10AK1A0105 ASHOK ADAPALA CE E-construct
79 10AK1A0115 INDRASENAREDDY M CE E-construct
80 10AK1A0124 MAHENDRANADH B CE E-construct
81 10AK1A0131 PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY E CE E-construct
82 10AK1A0137 ROOPASRI PADAMATA CE E-construct
83 10AK1A0146 SHYAM SUNDAR M CE E-construct
84 10AK1A0154 VENKATESWARULU B CE E-construct
85 11AK5A0109 DIYYALA SHANTIKUMAR CE E-construct
86 11AK5A0111 MALLAGUNTA SURESH CE E-construct
87 10AK1A0103 ANVESH SANAGALA CE Group ventech
88 10AK1A0113 HEMALATHA KOPPARALA CE Group ventech
89 10AK1A0123 MAHENDRA P CE Group ventech
90 10AK1A0130 PRAGNA PUTHALAPATTU CE Group ventech
91 11AK5A0105 RAMAPURAM MANASA CE group ventech
92 10AK1A0104 ARUNA PRIYA JAVVAJI CE civil tech
93 10AK1A0108 CHANDRA BABU THENE CE civil tech
94 10AK1A0116 JYOSHNA A CE civil tech
95 10AK1A0121 MADHUSUDHAN C CE civil tech
96 10AK1A0133 PRIYANKA REDDY CE civil tech
97 10AK1A0147 SREE LATHA NAGURU CE civil tech
98 10AK1A0114 HEMANTH KUMAR M CE D.K Buliders
99 10AK1A0119 KHADARVALI K T CE D.K Buliders
100 10AK1A0120 MADHU PILLELA CE ess pee
101 10AK1A0129 NAGAMUNI NAIK MUDE CE ess pee
102 10AK1A0107 CHAMANTHI PENAGADAM CE ess pee
103 10AK1A0106 AVINASH K CE ritwik
104 10AK1A0125 MANJULA KARAMASI CE ritwik
105 10AK1A0135 RAMESH MODEM CE ritwik
106 11AK5A0101 SUNKESULA ALFIYA CE ritwik
107 11AK5A0107 REDDY LEELAVATHI V CE ritwik
108 10AK1A0118 KARUNAKAR REDDY S CE Giriichar
109 10AK1A0127 MOUNIKA DASARI CE Giriichar
110 10AK1A0148 SRINIVAS RAO G CE Giriichar
111 11AK5A0112 C VENKATA JYOTHI CE Giriichar
112 11AK5A0104 K MALLIKARJUNA CE Giriichar
113 10AK1A0136 RAMESH RANGAM CE KB Construction
114 10AK1A0142 SARATHKUMAR BANDI CE KB Construction
115 10AK1A0152 VARUN KUMAR REDDY K CE KB Construction
116 10AK1A0141 SAMRAT REDDY S CE Ashoka
117 11AK5A0103 YERROLLA LAVANYA CE Ashoka
118 10AK1A0122 MADHUSUDHANA G CE Ashoka
119 10AK1A0143 SASHI KUMAR H CE vijaya
120 10AK1A0407 DINESH REDDY C ECE TECH MAHINDRA
121 10AK1A0412 HARIKA J(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
122 10AK1A0415 JAHNAVI K(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
123 10AK1A0417 KEERTHI C(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
124 10AK1A0422 MEGHANA V(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
125 10AK1A0426 NAGARAJU M ECE TECH MAHINDRA
126 10AK1A0435 REDDY SATHISH L ECE TECH MAHINDRA
127 10AK1A0452 VAISHNAVI V(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
128 10AK1A0441 SANDHYA RANI N(W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
129 10AK1A0443 SHAIK AYESHA (W) ECE TECH MAHINDRA
130 10AK1A0439 SAI KRISHNA R ECE TECH MAHINDRA
131 10AK1A0442 SATHISH Y ECE PROLIFICS
132 10AK1A0448 SRIVIDYA S(W) ECE PROLIFICS
133 11AK5A0410 RAJAKUMARI P(W) ECE PROLIFICS
134 11AK1A0402 CHANDINI M(W) ECE PROLIFICS
135 10AK1A0431 PRAVEEN K ECE SKYGRAPH
136 10AK1A0433 PREM SAI K ECE SKYGRAPH
137 10AK1A0447 SRAVANI D M (W) ECE SKYGRAPH
138 10AK1A0449 SUDHA H G (W) ECE SKYGRAPH
139 11AK1A0403 CHITHRASUDHAPRIYA N(W) ECE SKYGRAPH
140 10AK1A0431 PRAVEEN K ECE I GATE
141 10AK1A0449 SUDHA H G (W) ECE I GATE
142 10AK1A0447 SATHISH Y ECE I GATE
143 10AK1A0433 NAGARAJU M ECE I GATE
144 10AK1A0454 VIJAYALAKSHMI P(W) ECE I GATE
145 11AK5A0412 VEERANAGAIAH P ECE I GATE
146 10AK1A0453 VASANTHI P(W) ECE I GATE
147 11AK1A0402 CHANDINI M(W) ECE I GATE
148 10AK1A0441 Sandhya rani N ECE Dell
149 10AK1A0442 Sathish Y ECE Infosys
150 10AK1A0426 Nagaraju M ECE Infosys
151 10AK1A0449 Sudha H G ECE Technotree
152 10AK1A0412 Harika J ECE Nokia Solutions
153 11AK5A0407 Muneendra B ECE Unitel Works
154 10AK1A0431 Praveen K ECE Virtusa
155 10AK1A0445 Sindhuja M ECE Virtusa
156 10AK1A0454 Vijayalakshmi P ECE Virtusa
157 11AK5A0407 Muneendra B ECE Capgemini
158 10AK1A0421 Mahesh S ECE Capgemini
159 10AK1A0308 GOPI KRISHNA NELLORE ME KONE Elevator India (p) Limited
160 11AK5A0306 SUNEEL KUMAR.A ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
161 10AK1A0315 LATHISH M ME JALA BINDU IRRIGATION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD.
162 10AK1A0317 LOKESH SANDHARI ME KONE Elevator India (p) Limited
163 10AK1A0305 DEEPA KOTHAPALLI (W) ME NELCAST LIMITED
164 10AK1A0319 MAHESH KULI ME NELCAST LIMITED
165 10AK1A0320 MAHESH PENUBALA ME NELCAST LIMITED
166 10AK1A0337 SAIKRISHNA P ME NTPC BHEL POWER PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
167 10AK1A0332 RAVALINADH MUSTURI ME NTPC BHEL POWER PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
168 11AK5A0305 RAMASUBBA REDDY.B ME NTPC BHEL POWER PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
169 11AK5A0304 JAYASREE.T (W) ME NELCAST LIMITED
170 10AK1A0351 UDHAY KIRAN S ME NELCAST LIMITED
171 10AK1A0329 RAKESH M ME GGK TECH DELIVERING COMMITMENTS
172 10AK1A0316 LOKESH BOYA ME GGK TECH DELIVERING COMMITMENTS
173 10AK1A0338 SALEEM P ME SUTHERLAND
174 10AK1A0355 VEERESH GOLLA ME SUTHERLAND
175 10AK1A0352 VAMSI BHARGAV D ME SUTHERLAND
176 10AK1A0303 S CHANDRA BABU ME PROLIFICS GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION PROVIDER
177 10AK1A0304 CHINNA VEERESH ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
178 10AK1A0312 YESHWANTH KUMAR ME PROLIFICS GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION PROVIDER
179 10AK1A0323 MURALI POOLA ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
180 10AK1A0324 NAGOOR RAJU K ME PROLIFICS GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION PROVIDER
181 10AK1A0326 PEDDA REDDAIAH V ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
182 10AK1A0328 RAGHAVENDRA C ME iGATE
183 10AK1A0339 SARATH A ME iGATE
184 10AK1A0346 SREEENIVASULU REDDY ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
185 10AK1A0353 VAMSEE KRISHNA E ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
186 10AK1A0357 L VINOD ME SKYGRAPH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
187 12AK1E0037 MUNIKRISHNA G MBA Capital IQ
188 12AK1E0038 NAGAMANI M MBA Capital IQ
189 12AK1E0039 NAGARJUNA A MBA Capital IQ
190 12AK1E0040 NAGASWAROOPA K MBA Capital IQ
191 12AK1E0041 NAGENDRA T MBA Capital IQ
192 12AK1E0021 GOWTHAMI B MBA ICICI Prudential
193 12AK1E0022 GURRAPPA E MBA ICICI Prudential
194 12AK1E0023 HARI G MBA ICICI Prudential
195 12AK1E0025 HEMALATHA P MBA ICICI Prudential
196 12AK1E0004 CHANDRAMOHAN B MBA ING Vysya
197 12AK1E0008 RAJASEKHAR C MBA ING Vysya
198 12AK1E0013 RAMESH BABU G MBA ING Vysya
199 12AK1E0019 KESAVA K MBA ING Vysya
200 12AK1E0031 JYOTHI T MBA ING Vysya

Batch 2009-13

S.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PARTME NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 09AK1A0537 KIRANMAI.D CSE TECH MAHINDRA
2 09AK1A0539 LALASA.G CSE TECH MAHINDRA
3 09AK1A0577 VAMIKRISHNA.K CSE TECH MAHINDRA
4 09AK1A0583 VISHNU VARDHAN.E CSE TECH MAHINDRA
5 09AK1A0517 DIVYA MADURI.B CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
6 09AK1A0542 VAMSHI KRISHNA CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
7 09AK1A0563 SAI SOMASHEKHAR.T CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
8 09AK1A0533 KARTHIK.K CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
9 09AK1A0578 S.VANI CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
10 09AK1A0504 P.ANUSHA CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
11 09AK1A0513 P.DEEPAK PRAVEEN CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
12 09AK1A0541 O.LATHEESH REDDY CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
13 09AK1A0558 T.PRANAY RAJ CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
14 09AK1A0560 PULLA PUNEETH.P CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
15 09AK1A0519 PRAVEEN KUMAR.S CSE CMC
16 09AK1A0522 HARITHA.V CSE CMC
17 09AK1A0526 JAHEERA.P CSE TECH MAHINDRA
18 09AK1A0529 JAVEEDH BASHA.S CSE TECH MAHINDRA
19 09AK1A0530 JITHENDRA.S CSE TECH MAHINDRA
20 09AK1A0555 NIKHILA.D CSE TECH MAHINDRA
21 09AK1A0535 KESAVA.K CSE PROLIFITS
22 09AK1A0536 KIRAN .P CSE PROLIFITS
23 09AK1A0566 KISHORE KUMAR.K CSE PROLIFITS
24 09AK1A0547 MOHAMMAD ILIYAZ.S CSE SKY GRAPH
25 09AK1A0525 K.A.HEMANTH KUMAR CSE OPENTEXT
26 09AK1A0544 B.MADHU CSE OPENTEXT
27 09AK1A0528 P.GOVARDHAN CSE OPENTEXT
28 09AK1A0540 M.LATHA CSE OPENTEXT
29 09AK1A0545 G.MANASA CSE SKYGRAPH
30 09AK1A0553 B.NANDA KISHORE CSE SKYGRAPH
31 09AK1A0591 K.ROOPA CSE SKY GRAPH
32 09AK1A0563 SAI SOMASHEKHAR.T CSE WIPRO
33 09AK1A0571 SWANTHINI.K CSE WIPRO
34 09AK1A0573 SWATHI.M CSE WIPRO
35 09AK1A0559 G.PRAVEEN KUMAR CSE IBM
36 09AK1A0567 SHAMIN TAJ.S CSE TCS
37 09AK1A0583 VISHNU VARDHAN.E CSE TCS
38 09AK1A0590 SHAIK SHARMILA CSE WIPRO
39 09AK1A0570 SUPRAJA.B CSE INFOSYS
40 09AK1A0576 UDAY KUMAR.C CSE INFOSYS
41 09AK1A0575 THOYAJKSHMI.G CSE IBM
42 09AK1A0546 KALYANI.J CSE CAPGEMINI
43 09AK1AO508 BHARATHI.K CSE M3BI
44 09AK1AO561 RADHIKA.M CSE COMPAC
45 09AK1AO587 RAVEENDRA BABU CSE CTS
46 09AK1AO548 MOHAN B.S CSE PROLIFICS
47 09AK1AO564 SATHYANARAYANA.T CSE NOTUSSOFT SOLUTIONS
48 09AK1AO592 BHARATH KUMASR REDDY P CSE SERCO
49 09AK1A0107 M. Hanumantha Raju CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
50 09AK1A0109 S. Harika CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
51 09AK1A0115 V. Lokesh CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
52 09AK1A0121 R. Pavani CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
53 09AK1A0124 A. Praveen CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
54 09AK1A0125 G. Prudhvi Raj CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
55 10ak5a0103 N. Munaswamy CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
56 09AK1A0212 T HEMANTH KUMAR CHETTY EEE INFOTECH
57 09AK1A0223 P PADMAVTHI EEE INFOTECH
58 09AK1A0229 N RUPESH BALAJI EEE INFOSYS
59 09AK1A0201 ANUSHA P EEE PANDORA R&D LABS
60 09AK1A0213 BHARAT KUMAR EEE PURE SOFTWARE
61 09AK1A0214 MOHAN KRISHNA KUMAR EEE SILVER STRUCTURE Pvt.ltd
62 09AK1A0232 SHABANA S K EEE WIPRO
63 09AK1A0240 A CHANDRA SEKHAR EEE NED ENERGY Ltd
64 09AK1A0118 S MONICA SOWJANYA CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
65 09AK1A0119 DAVALA MURALI CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
66 09AK1A0120 GODDUMARI OBULESU CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
67 09AK1A0121 RAGHAVARAJU PAVANI CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
68 09AK1A0123 JAMPARAPU PRATHIMASUDA CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
69 09AK1A0124 APPANENI PRAVEEN CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
70 09AK1A0125 GUNTROLLU PRUDHVI RAJ CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
71 09AK1A0126 P RAJASEKHAR REDDY CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
72 09AK1A0127 RAGULAPALLI RAVINDRANAT CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
73 09AK1A0137 VEERAMREDDY VISHNUTEJA CE Ltd, Bangalore
74 09AK1A0138 PASAM YASWANTH CE Ltd, Bangalore
75 09AK1A0140 BOMMU VENKATA KRISHNA CE Ltd, Bangalore
76 09AK1A0141 T SURENDHRA CE Ltd, Bangalore
77 09AK1A0142 KURUVA SUJATHA CE Ltd, Bangalore
78 09AK1A0143 NANDYAM BALAMURALI KRI CE Ltd, Bangalore
79 09AK1A0144 PERURI JASWANTH CE Ltd, Bangalore
80 09AK1A0131 MOODE UDAYKIRAN NAIK CE Ltd, Bangalore
81 09AK1A0132 Y VAMSI KRISHNA CE Ltd, Bangalore
82 09AK1A0105 N S GAYATHRI CE Srinivasa Enterprises, Chennai
83 09AK1A0402 ANUSHA M ECE Mahindra Satyam
84 09AK1A0404 BHARGAVI P ECE Mahindra Satyam
85 09AK1A0415 KARTHIK SRICHANDRA J ECE Mahindra Satyam
86 09AK1A0428 NISHANTH KUMAR REDDY P ECE Mahindra Satyam
87 09AK1A0430 NIZAAMUDDEEN S M ECE Mahindra Satyam
88 09AK1A0406 BHAVANA T ECE Tech Mahindra
89 09AK1A0408 CHAMANA PRIYANKA B ECE Tech Mahindra
90 09AK1A0412 JYOTHI T ECE Tech Mahindra
91 09AK1A0418 LAKSHMI NARAYANA D ECE Tech Mahindra
92 09AK1A0426 MUKESH A ECE Tech Mahindra
93 09AK1A0433 PAVAN TEJA K ECE Tech Mahindra
94 09AK1A0443 SREEKANTH TK ECE Tech Mahindra
95 09AK1A0407 CHAKRADHAR DN ECE Sky Graph
96 09AK1A0414 KANNAN K ECE Sky Graph
97 09AK1A0419 LAVANYA C ECE Sky Graph
98 09AK1A0440 SAI BHARGAV K ECE Sky Graph
99 09AK1A0452 KAMAKSHI P ECE Sky Graph
100 09AK1A0422 LOHITH KUMAR K ECE I Gate
101 09AK1A0446 SURESH NAIK M ECE I Gate
102 09AK1A0436 PRASANNA G ECE Prolifics
103 09AK1A0449 VASAVI E ECE Prolifics
104 09AK1A0434 Pavani C ECE CTS
105 09AK1A0407 Chakradhar DN ECE HCL
106 09AK1A0413 Kamakshidevi N ECE Infotech
107 09AK1A0417 Krishnaveni P ECE Infotech
108 09AK1A0423 Lokesh K ECE Infotech
109 09AK1A0408 Chamana priyanka B ECE Global Edge
110 09AK1A0410 Harini N ECE Enoch Services
111 09AK1A0413 Kamakshidevi N ECE Infosys
112 09AK1A0420 Leela krishna K ECE VIRTUSA
113 09AK1A0431 Nouheer S ECE CAPGEMINI
114 11AK1E0001 K.ADITYA MBA Idea cellular
115 11AK1E0008 B.GIRIDHAR REDDY MBA Idea cellular
116 11AK1E0009 P.GIRI PRASAD MBA Idea cellular
117 11AK1E0012 T.HARI MBA Idea cellular
118 11AK1E0019 D.MAHA L AKSHMI MBA Idea cellular
119 11AK1E0030 K.PRATHIMA MBA Idea cellular
120 11AK1E0036 RAMA MURTHY MBA Idea cellular
121 11AK1E0037 P.RAMA CHANDRA MBA Idea cellular
122 11AK1E0038 B.RAMESH MBA ING Vysya
123 11AK1E0041 S.RAZIA SULTHANA MBA ING Vysya
124 11AK1E0044 C.SANTHOSH REDDY MBA ING Vysya
125 11AK1E0054 N.VAMSI KRISHNA MBA ING Vysya
126 11AK1E0058 G.VINAY KUMAR MBA ING Vysya

Batch 2008-12

S.NO ROLL NO NAME OF THE STUDENT PARTME NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 08AK1A05A1 VENNELA ATHURU CSE TECH MAHINDRA
2 08AK1A0501 AKSHITHAM PALAVALI CSE TECH MAHINDRA
3 08AK1A0574 SHANKAR.R CSE TECH MAHINDRA
4 08AK1A0579 SOWJANYA.G CSE TECHMAHINDRA
5 08AK1A0593 USHA RANI UDDANDAPU CSE CMC
6 08AK1A0554 NAVEEN KUMAR TENEPALLI CSE CMC
7 08AK1A0559 POOJITHA MALALVELLI CSE CMC
8 08AK1A0572 SAI ROOPA GORRELA CSE CMC
9 08AK1A0591 UDAY KUMAR.V CSE CMC
10 08AK1A0525 HARISH MADISETTY CSE PROLIFICS
11 08AK1A0529 JYOTHI KUMAR.G CSE PROLIFICS
12 08AK1A0532 KRANTHI KUMAR.PERIPYDI CSE PROLIFICS
13 08AK1A0526 JAGADEESH KUMAR.P CSE IGATE
14 08AK1A0569 RANGA REDDY.N CSE IGATE
15 09AK5A0501 ANUSHA.G CSE IGATE
16 08AK1A0562 PREETHI KUMAR AMARA CSE TECHMAHINDRA
17 08AK1A0522 GEETHA.M CSE TECHMAHINDRA
18 08AK1A0549 MOUNIKA K.L.K CSE SKYGRAPH
19 08AK1A0558 PAVAN KUMAR NARA CSE SKYGRAPH
20 08AK1A0590 TULASI KUNEBATHINI CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
21 08AK1A0535 LAKSHMI THABOOLU CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
22 08AK1A0523 GOWTHAM CHITTOOR.S CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
23 08AK1A0589 TEJASWI YEDDALA CSE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
24 08AK1A0542 MANOJ CHINTHALA CSE SKYGRAPH
25 08AK1A0513 DEEPAK PULIGUNDLA CSE SKYGRAPH
26 08AK1A0519 DIVYA KAYAM CSE SKYGRAPH
27 08AK1A0587 TEJAVANI DARSHINENI CSE SKYGRAPH
28 08AK1A0511 D.K.BINDU CSE PROLIFICS
29 08AK1A0582 SUJITHA GOPIDALA CSE PROLIFICS
30 08AK1A0517 A.DINESH REDDY CSE IGATE
31 08AK1A0508 A.BHANU PRAHASH REDDY CSE TECH MAHINDRA
32 08AK1A0555 K.NIKHILA CSE SKYGRAPH
33 08AK1A0516 B.DINESH KUMAR CSE PROLIFICS
34 09AK5A0502 BALA SUBRAMANYAM.S CSE IKYA
35 08AK1A0548 MOTHI VENKATA MANOJ.S CSE WIPRO
36 08AK1A0578 SHILPA BOMMU CSE WIPRO
37 08AK1A0507 BABA SHAREEF.J CSE WIPRO
38 08AK1A0522 GEETHA.M CSE WIPRO
39 08AK1A0566 RAJITHA MAKKI CSE IBM
40 08AK1A0510 BHAVYA RAVILLA CSE IBM
41 08AK1A0543 MANOJ KUMAR G.V CSE IBM
42 08AK1A0576 SHASHANK VELURU CSE TCS
43 08AK1A0546 MEGHANA.A CSE INFOSYS
44 08AK1A0562 PREETHI KUMAR AMARA CSE INFOSYS
45 08AK1A0596 VANDANA.P CSE INFOSYS
46 08AK1A0549 MOUNIKA K.L.K CSE HCL
47 08AK1A0558 PAVAN KUMAR NARA CSE HCL
48 08AK1A0595 VANAJA.U CSE M3BI
49 08AK1A0402 BHARATH K ECE TECHMAHINDRA
50 08AK1A0445 SMRUTHI T M ECE TECHMAHINDRA
51 08AK1A0408 DINESH BABU G R ECE PROLIFICS
52 08AK1A0421 LAVANYA B ECE PROLIFICS
53 08AK1A0437 SABEEYA SULTHAN T ECE PROLIFICS
54 08AK1A0459 VINOD KUMAR G ECE PROLIFICS
55 08AK1A0416 HIMAJA K ECE IGATE
56 08AK1A0425 NAVEEN KUMAR REDDY D ECE IGATE
57 08AK1A0447 SPANDANA REDDY N ECE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
58 08AK1A0414 HEMALATHA Y ECE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
59 08AK1A0448 SREEJA V ECE MAHINDRA SATHYAM
60 08AK1A0431 RAGHAVENDRA V ECE SKYGRAPH
61 08AK1A0439 SANDHYA P ECE SKYGRAPH
62 08AK1A0451 SURYA PRAKASH REDDY N ECE SKYGRAPH
63 08AK1A0455 VAIBHAV REDDY G ECE SKYGRAPH
64 08AK1A0457 VARADA ABHINAY ECE SKYGRAPH
65 08AK1A0454 UDAY KUMAR K ECE CMS
66 08AK1A0454 UDAY KUMAR K ECE FOTIFIED ENGG
67 08AK1A0401 BABLU E ECE CA TECHNOLOGIES
68 08AK1A0438 SAI BHAVANA REDDY ECE TATA COMMUNICATIONS
69 08AK1A0424 NARESH KUMAR M ECE EXCENT SERVICES
70 08AK1A0425 NARESH KUMAR REDDY D ECE NAVA PRATHIBA
71 08AK1A0427 PRASAD A ECE GLOBAL EDGE
72 08AK1A0446 SOWMYA K ECE INFOSYS
73 08AK1A0451 SURYA PRAKASH REDDY N ECE TANLA SOLUTIONS
74 08AK1A0452 SYAM PRASAD G K ECE IBRAIN TECHNOLOGIS
75 08AK1A0455 VAIBHAV REDDY G ECE IBRAIN TECHNOLOGIS
76 09AK5A0405 SWETHA P S ECE IBM
77 08AK1A0201 K ADITHYA EEE Ei Labz
78 08AK1A0231 K PRASANTH EEE Ei Labz
79 08AK1A0231 K BABJI EEE ENDURANCE TECHNICAL PVT LTD
80 08AK1A0215 K JAGADISH EEE LG SOLAR SOLUTIONS
81 08AK1A0217 S LAKSHMI PRASAD EEE TECH MAHINDRA
82 08AK1A0220 MADHAVI M EEE BIRLA SUNLIGHT
83 08AK1A0225 MURALI C EEE EXCEL CORPORATES
84 08AK1A0226 S NAGA SWETHA EEE CTS, CHENNAI
85 08AK1A0230 PRADEEP S EEE IAL,BANGLORE
86 08AK1A0232 K PRASANTH EEE TASA FOODS,CTR
87 10AK1E0001 K Adilakshmi MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
88 10AK1E0008 N Bhaskar Reddy MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
89 10AK1E0010 K Chengalrayulu MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
90 10AK1E0012 B Dadapeer MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
91 10AK1E0016 M Harika MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
92 10AK1E0023 D Nagalakshmi MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
93 10AK1E0025 N Nagendra Kumar MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
94 10AK1E0026 A Naveen Kumar MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
95 10AK1E0027 S Naveen Kumar MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
96 10AK1E0028 P Prathapa Reddy MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
97 10AK1E0030 R Ravi MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
98 10AK1E0036 S Shabbeer Basha MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
99 10AK1E0037 P Sindhu MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
100 10AK1E0046 T Vishnuvardhan MBA ING LIFE INSURANCE
Aits flowchart

Sr. Manager Corporate Relations
Annamacharya Group of Institutions

Sunil Alluvada is currently working as Sr. Manager Corporate Relations in our institute. For the past ten years, he has worked for various prestigious institutes with the sole purpose of catering the aspiring students with ample amount of opportunities for a flourishing career by fostering an environment where collaboration with industries to understand emerging needs and career opportunities, thrives. With a track record of very productive relationships with corporations of all sizes, ranging from Start-Ups to Multi-National Companies Mr. Sunil constantly strives to bridge the gap between the industry and institution making the students, industry-ready arranging viable assistance by designing and conducting diverse pre-placement training sessions, providing students, with certification programmes, projects, internships, and career guidance by experts from industry. As a result, many students were able to secure lucrative and esteemed positions under his guidance.

Email: Sunil.alluvada@annamacharyagroup.org
Phone: 9848129910